Women's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16:52.42 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16:55.27 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 3 | 16:59.44 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:06.17 |
Madison Parker | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17:06.31 |
Katherine Ball | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17:15.02 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:19.22 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17:22.26 |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17:22.50 |
Kimberly Larson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17:30.17 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:30.32 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 12 | 17:31.53 |
Joanna Thomas | Unattached Sas | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17:33.01 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 14 | 17:37.94 |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 6 | 15 | 17:39.63 |
Elise Hatfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17:40.42 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17:42.91 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17:43.08 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 17:43.71 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 17:45.35 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 21 | 17:46.22 |
Jenna Gallo | Unattached Sas | 2 | 1 | 22 | 17:47.51 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 23 | 17:49.34 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 24 | 17:50.53 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 25 | 17:51.26 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17:52.72 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 27 | 17:54.21 |
Lauren Driscoll | Unattached Fla | 5 | 6 | 28 | 17:58.46 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 29 | 18:00.32 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 30 | 18:02.36 |
Courtney Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 10 | 31 | 18:02.73 |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 6 | 2 | 32 | 18:04.71 |
Mary Kuykendall | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 33 | 18:06.38 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 34 | 18:07.64 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 35 | 18:08.16 |
Taylor Blake | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 9 | 36 | 18:09.28 |
Sara Gardocki | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 37 | 18:10.73 |
Genevieve Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 38 | 18:11.61 |
Amy Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 4 | 8 | 39 | 18:11.75 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 40 | 18:12.21 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 41 | 18:13.36 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 42 | 18:14.54 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 43 | 18:14.99 |
Mallory Deighan | Unattached Bss | 3 | 7 | 44 | 18:17.58 |
Amanda Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 7 | 45 | 18:17.85 |
Katherine Loftus | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 46 | 18:27.57 |
Ana Caicedo | Broward Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 47 | 18:31.53 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 48 | 18:32.20 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 49 | 18:34.74 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 50 | 18:40.90 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 51 | 18:40.98 |
Lindsey Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 52 | 18:45.36 |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 53 | 18:48.41 |
Brittany Gann | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 54 | 18:48.76 |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 10 | 55 | 18:49.42 |
Corey Allison | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 56 | 18:50.10 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 6 | 9 | 57 | 19:11.76 |
Lisa Shanks | Unattached Tphn | 5 | 9 | 58 | 19:13.61 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 59 | 19:41.78 |