Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16:03.90 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 16:19.72 |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:21.92 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:22.64 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:24.10 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 16:24.30 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:26.76 |
Daniel O'connor | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:26.80 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:26.80 |
Thomas O'neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:29.02 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:29.02 |
Austin Steel | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 16:32.21 |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 16:34.62 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport Weston Family Y | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16:35.47 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 16:37.77 |
Alexander Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 16:38.81 |
Spencer Hartmann | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 16:39.84 |
James Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 16:44.34 |
Scott Shearer | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 17 | 16:47.79 |
Jacob Carmen | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16:48.09 |
Allen Weik | Team Termin | 4 | 1 | 19 | 16:50.10 |
Cameron Hood | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 8 | 20 | 16:51.97 |
Paul Hogan | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 21 | 16:55.44 |
Alex Chen | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | 7 | 22 | 16:58.38 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 23 | 17:00.69 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 17:01.18 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 17:03.90 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 17:10.63 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 27 | 17:12.10 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 28 | 17:13.81 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 17:17.87 |
Joseph Sementelli | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 17:18.31 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 17:19.78 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 17:24.35 |
Robert Frawley III | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 33 | 17:26.15 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 17:31.06 |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 35 | 17:32.19 |
Michael Boutwell | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 36 | 17:32.27 |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 37 | 17:40.99 |
Nathan Steger | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 38 | 17:41.91 |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 17:45.72 |
Patrick White | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 40 | 17:50.66 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 17:57.31 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 42 | 18:02.67 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQ |