Women's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patricia Castaeda Miyamoto | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:43.42 |
Stephanie Nasson | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:58.34 |
Zaira Cardenas Hernandez | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 8 | 3 | 17:13.13 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17:18.36 |
Elin Slaatmo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | 5 | 17:19.12 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17:21.23 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:21.89 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17:36.37 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:42.47 |
Odette Saldivar Massimi | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17:50.17 |
Alejandra Gonzalez Lara | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17:53.92 |
Danielle Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17:54.19 |
Montserrat Ortuo Clapera | San Luis Potosi | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17:59.61 |
Flavia Segatto | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18:00.61 |
Amanda Ford | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18:02.81 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18:04.38 |
Jalyn Marks | Snow Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18:09.53 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | 18 | 18:11.33 |
Andrea Perez Aguilera B | San Luis Potosi | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18:13.99 |
rebecca mann | Unattached-IL | 3 | 8 | 20 | 18:17.56 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 21 | 18:19.35 |
Hannah Capers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 22 | 18:21.19 |
Amy Nunes | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 10 | 23 | 18:28.45 |
Brooke Zeiger | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 18:30.15 |
Betsmara Cruz | Puerto Rico | 2 | 8 | 25 | 18:30.17 |
Macarena Marcos | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 18:30.29 |
Madison Dinsmore | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 18:30.78 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 18:34.82 |
Brenna Dorgan | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 18:34.96 |
Hannah Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 30 | 18:37.58 |
Jamie Gurley | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 18:38.02 |
Brooke Dinsmore | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 18:47.35 |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 18:47.72 |
Katherine Zientarski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 34 | 18:48.02 |
Camila Panza | N.S.a,g.v.b | 3 | 9 | 35 | 18:54.08 |
Aurora Biggs | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 36 | 18:54.16 |
Brittany Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 37 | 18:58.83 |
Katelin Cornetta | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 38 | 18:59.85 |
Jeanne Miller | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 39 | 19:03.99 |
Maria Murillo | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 19:11.90 |