Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monsterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:59.17 |
Robert Langsett | Unattached-FG | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:19.75 |
Matthew Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:21.20 |
Steve Roof | Canton City Schools | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:24.39 |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:30.24 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9:31.94 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:32.00 |
Jason Adler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:32.47 |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9:36.78 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:36.86 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:40.21 |
Chris Caywood | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 9:41.43 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 9:42.63 |
Christian Baker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 9:44.88 |
Stephen Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 15 | 9:45.52 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9:46.58 |
Joe Ravenna | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 17 | 9:48.73 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 9:48.82 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 9:49.26 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9:50.95 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 9:51.23 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 9:52.71 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 9:53.60 |
Bryan Festa | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 24 | 9:55.05 |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 9:56.11 |
John Proctor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 26 | 9:56.32 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 27 | 9:56.80 |
Yoeluis Pedraza | Los Andes Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 9:58.57 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 10:01.26 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 30 | 10:07.70 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 10:08.20 |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 32 | 10:10.16 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 33 | 10:10.21 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 34 | 10:11.59 |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 10:11.66 |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 36 | 10:11.73 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 37 | 10:23.42 |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 10:25.22 |