Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 9:05.10 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 2 | 9:12.96 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9:13.62 |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 9 | 6 | 4 | 9:15.44 |
Aaron Casey | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | 3 | 5 | 9:16.85 |
Jace Hooper | Desert Storm Swimming | 8 | 4 | 6 | 9:18.07 |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9:18.38 |
Matthew Sulkevich | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9:18.99 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 8 | 1 | 9 | 9:20.22 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 10 | 9:23.88 |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 9:24.18 |
Ross Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 9:24.61 |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 7 | 13 | 9:24.64 |
Edward Lutterbein | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 5 | 14 | 9:25.99 |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 9:27.28 |
William Dove | Raleigh Swimming Association | 6 | 6 | 16 | 9:27.76 |
Cedric Cheung-Lau | The Claremont Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 9:27.87 |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 9:28.45 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 19 | 9:28.73 |
Jeffrey Miller | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 6 | 20 | 9:28.75 |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 7 | 21 | 9:28.80 |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar Aquatics Sports | 4 | 2 | 22 | 9:29.25 |
Christopher Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 3 | 23 | 9:29.79 |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 24 | 9:30.22 |
John Curran | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 9:30.51 |
Jereme Barnett-Woods | Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 26 | 9:31.43 |
Benjamin Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 9:32.03 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 28 | 9:32.14 |
Kevin Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 9:33.61 |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 9:34.01 |
Vincent Tortora | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 9:34.20 |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 9:34.44 |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 33 | 9:35.13 |
Austen Thompson | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 34 | 9:35.26 |
Robert Krause | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 9 | 7 | 35 | 9:35.48 |
Steven Luckie | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 36 | 9:35.62 |
Alexander Navarro | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 37 | 9:35.86 |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 2 | 38 | 9:36.14 |
Andrew Nguyen | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 39 | 9:36.19 |
Scott Harkins | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 39 | 9:36.19 |
Andrew Muller | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 41 | 9:36.45 |
Samuel Martinette | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 8 | 42 | 9:36.47 |
Chang Lee | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 43 | 9:37.48 |
Cody Reeb | Heat Swimming | 5 | 3 | 44 | 9:37.92 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 45 | 9:38.04 |
Nathan Telep | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 46 | 9:38.44 |
Ryunosuke Kikuchi | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 47 | 9:38.55 |
Scott Korotkin | Unattached/Arden Hills | 5 | 4 | 48 | 9:38.60 |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 49 | 9:39.25 |
Michael Monovoukas | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 50 | 9:39.49 |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 1 | 3 | 51 | 9:39.68 |
Charles Rimkus | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 9:41.06 |
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 5 | 7 | 53 | 9:41.48 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 54 | 9:41.59 |
Spencer Rodman | North Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 55 | 9:42.74 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 56 | 9:43.18 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 56 | 9:43.18 |
Brady Fox | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 57 | 9:43.67 |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 58 | 9:43.87 |
Evan Roseberry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 5 | 59 | 9:45.43 |
Zachary Bolin | Team Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:46.55 |
Nikos Kostianis | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 60 | 9:49.73 |
Jeffrey Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 3 | 3 | 61 | 9:51.06 |
Benjamin Santerre | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 4 | 62 | 9:51.91 |
Spencer Hartmann | Sonoco Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 63 | 9:53.30 |
Richard Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9:53.39 |
Sean Sweet | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:54.59 |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 64 | 9:56.55 |
Michael Dahle | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:00.81 |
Daniel Evanilla | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 65 | 10:04.99 |