Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Spillane | Trumbull Pisces | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.36 |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.37 |
Kathleen Lynch | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.34 |
Caroline Orem | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.02 |
Kathleen Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.53 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.59 |
Urvashi Singh | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.17 |
Lauren Blackwell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.21 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.39 |
Victoria Bresnahan | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.58 |
Hayley McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.73 |
Sarah Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.03 |
Francesca Milewski | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.52 |
Kayla Horan | Charter Oak | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.68 |
Zoe Hayes | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.85 |
Katelyn Ray | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:15.96 |
Marisa Haverty | Charter Oak | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.07 |
Phoebe Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.23 |
Lily Tyson | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.70 |
Taylor Bond | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.09 |
Samantha Palicz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:17.23 |
Samantha Petersen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.29 |
Megan Collins | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 5 | 20 | 1:17.36 |
Sara Barlok | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.48 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.69 |
Brenna Welsh | Charter Oak | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:17.87 |
Mollee Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.24 |
Brittany Driscoll | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.26 |
Peggy Li | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 25 | 1:18.46 |
Brittany Steinfeld | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.52 |
Megan Slaughter | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:19.17 |
Katherine Daily | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.26 |
Mollie Coleman | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:19.35 |
Courtney Ferreira | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.31 |
Holland Driscoll | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:20.70 |
Clara Seaborn | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:20.82 |
Claire Anderson | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.82 |
Jessica Cannata | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.37 |
Maggie Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.50 |
Delaney Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:22.79 |
Lauren Paul | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.90 |
Divya Ganugapati | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.19 |
Mollie Seidner | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.36 |
Megan Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.42 |
Katherine Wang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1:23.53 |
Celia Marion | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:23.87 |
Tess Rutkowski | Charter Oak | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:24.28 |
Amanda Rossi | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:24.46 |
Anna Polchinski | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 1:24.72 |
Stephanie Lefebvre | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:24.80 |
Grace Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.89 |
Madison Caballero | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:25.03 |
Amelia Ornato | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:25.17 |
Jessica Komorowski | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:25.19 |
Emily Acquavita | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:25.77 |
Natalia Ruiz | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 41 | 1:25.83 |
Tara Tiernan | Charter Oak | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.84 |
Ellie Senft | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:26.04 |
Clara Capone | Charter Oak | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:28.46 |
Carolyn Phelan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:28.79 |
Emma Baker | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 43 | 1:28.98 |
Kiana Maisonet | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 1:29.47 |
Cameryn Guetens | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:29.50 |
Francesca Farruggio | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 3 | 45 | 1:29.63 |
Madison Yancy | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 46 | 1:29.93 |
Jessica Kosciuk | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 47 | 1:29.99 |
Sara Bruce | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 48 | 1:30.28 |
Jesse Stewart | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 8 | 49 | 1:30.42 |
Jessica Selensky | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 6 | 50 | 1:30.79 |
Elianna Gerb | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:31.87 |
Amanda Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 51 | 1:32.59 |
Stephanie Gerschwer | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:32.64 |
Jennifer Gulick | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:32.65 |
Isabelle Rutkowski | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.25 |
Rachel Zeolla | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.33 |
Jillian Rice | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 6 | 53 | 1:33.71 |
Olivia Wootton | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:34.19 |
Sarah Walters | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:34.78 |
Marlee Breakstone | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 55 | 1:34.81 |
Jaime Robinson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:35.94 |
Diana Smith | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:36.09 |
Kristen Reid | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:36.42 |
Katie Jensen | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:36.96 |
Olivia Spinosa | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:37.30 |
Hannah Flaherty | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:38.08 |
Julia Spillane | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:38.13 |
Hannah Delia | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 57 | 1:38.43 |
Sarah Gillis | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:38.53 |
Alice Chen | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 58 | 1:38.74 |
Emily Dickson | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 59 | 1:38.93 |
Katherine Daly | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 60 | 1:39.45 |
Antonia Alquist | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 32 | 1:40.02 |
Pooja Dudhedia | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:40.15 |
Alexandra Jarvis | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:40.27 |
Jennifer Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 61 | 1:41.20 |
Rita Thomas | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 62 | 1:41.46 |
Annabelle Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:41.61 |
Julia Cobuzzi | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:42.23 |
Daria Dabrowski | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:42.38 |
Jordyn Deubel | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 37 | 1:42.61 |