Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.47 |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 58.84 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.34 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.49 |
Ryan Buys | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.87 |
Justin Segovia | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.19 |
Tyler Tremblay | Camel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.51 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.70 |
Kevin Kozikowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.79 |
Sam Nowak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.39 |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.48 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.59 |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.95 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:03.18 |
Christopher Miles | Charter Oak | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.39 |
Douglas Fetteroll | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.43 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:03.46 |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.66 |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.50 |
Timothy Landon | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.51 |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.64 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.67 |
Richard Denton | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:04.79 |
Alexander Tubis | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.82 |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.99 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:06.66 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:06.67 |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.75 |
Gregory Brown | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:07.48 |
Nicholas Cannone | Charter Oak | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:07.91 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.56 |
Jacob Mauthe | Nutmeg Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:08.63 |
Marty Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:08.65 |
James Pucci | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.82 |
Dylan Downes | Charter Oak | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:08.84 |
Neal Tyson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:08.99 |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.05 |
Gabriel Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:09.05 |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:09.09 |
David Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:09.20 |
John Currie | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 39 | 1:09.74 |
Gregory Han | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.85 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.96 |
Edward Miller | Charter Oak | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:10.17 |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:10.43 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 8 | 43 | 1:10.58 |
Zachary Hannon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 44 | 1:10.85 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 5 | 45 | 1:10.94 |
Brian Song | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 46 | 1:11.34 |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.58 |
Marc Chale | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 8 | 47 | 1:12.66 |
Matthew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 8 | 48 | 1:12.91 |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.33 |
Michael Deneen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 49 | 1:13.72 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.41 |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.44 |
Hevin Na | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.10 |
Alexandru Tunaru | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.27 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.71 |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:15.92 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.67 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.27 |
Quinn Packer | Charter Oak | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.75 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.78 |
Matthew Gerarde | Charter Oak | 2 | 7 | 51 | 1:17.86 |
Elliot Ptaszynski | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.95 |
Thomas Turner | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.61 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:20.33 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.41 |
Patrick Morley | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:20.51 |
James Whaley | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.29 |
Matthew Landon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 52 | 1:21.67 |
Aarya Shenoi | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 1 | 53 | 1:21.69 |
Brian Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:22.12 |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.26 |
Jackson Getchell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 54 | 1:22.32 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:22.39 |
Chang Yu | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:22.62 |
Stephen Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.87 |
Matthew Pinciaro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:23.24 |
Alexander Ignatov | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.24 |
Zachary Kaesmann | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:23.28 |
Jonathan Wu | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:23.60 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:24.10 |
Timothy McCarthy | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:25.13 |
Michael May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:25.64 |
Kevin Erickson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:25.83 |
Philippe Recalt | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:26.29 |
Alec Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:26.59 |
Samuel Carley | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 34 | 1:27.08 |
Steven Merola | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 57 | 1:27.55 |
Garrett Mazziotti | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:29.15 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:29.16 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:29.16 |
Brian Johnson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:29.44 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:30.51 |
Christopher Cutler | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:31.34 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:31.50 |
Matthew Guerrera | Charter Oak | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:31.57 |
Alexander May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:31.57 |