Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond Cswerko | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.36 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.39 |
Andrew Garrity | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.36 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.04 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.60 |
Joseph Presnick | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.07 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:11.23 |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.55 |
Matthew Connelly | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.36 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.79 |
Matthew Moen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.40 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.59 |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.21 |
Joshua Bjornberg | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.04 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.29 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.76 |
Kurt Eckner | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:17.99 |
Raymond Snyder | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.21 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.49 |
Robert Schwartz | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.25 |
Stephen Russo | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.48 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.86 |
Yuning Zhang | Omni | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:20.56 |
Nicholas Lafky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:21.43 |
Harrison LeRoux | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.68 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.91 |
John Currie | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.04 |
David Rusyniak | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:22.10 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.36 |
Jason Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:22.85 |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.08 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.82 |
Kyle Neri | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.79 |
Harrison Perley | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.12 |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:31.13 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.82 |
Killian Clancy | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:33.12 |
David Labonte | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:34.15 |
Ryan Carey | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:34.23 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.43 |
Thomas Pescatore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.74 |
Robert Mucka | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:34.76 |
Phillip Zyskowski | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.25 |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:35.79 |
William Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:36.93 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:37.63 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:37.63 |
Preston Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:38.28 |
Erik McKenna | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.85 |
Richard Butrym | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:39.98 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.40 |
Luke Dardis | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:42.12 |
Michael May | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.60 |
Christopher Van Akin | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:42.70 |
David MacAskill | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:45.08 |
Evan Sage | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:46.08 |
Perry Stoddart | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:46.14 |
Alex Welby | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:46.97 |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:47.02 |
Jack Harold | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:49.10 |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:50.76 |
Patrick Neafsey | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:51.77 |
James Breen | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.67 |
Christopher Lafky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:57.19 |
Andrew Zhou | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.87 |
Ryan Lawrence | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.94 |
Aarya Shenoi | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
John Gartsu | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Eric Waite | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Aiden Reiter | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Nicholas Platoff | Unattached | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Murray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Jack DiMatteo | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Eric Waite | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS |