Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.43 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
Luke Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.21 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.36 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 1:04.43 | |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.52 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.98 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.66 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.76 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.00 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.05 |
Seth Klair | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.12 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.55 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.44 |
Kevin Vallario | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1:10.16 | |
Jonathan Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.30 |
Jeong Shin | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.43 |
Joseph Bailey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.53 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.68 |
Sam Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.32 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.33 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.36 |
Tyler Early | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.48 |
Alejandro Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1:11.52 | |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.75 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:12.16 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.25 |
Timothy Stradley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.31 |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.70 |
Brandon Snively | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:13.03 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:13.06 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:13.10 |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.19 |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:13.30 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.47 |
Michael Wagner | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1:14.19 | |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:15.81 |
Matthew Daguiar | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.87 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.39 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.42 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:16.64 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 1:16.91 | |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.03 |
Christopher Barrett | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:18.30 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:18.41 |
Patrick Love | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.45 |
Thomas Fuerst | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:18.81 |
Ryan Meredith | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.13 |
Timothy Hegedus | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.25 |
Robert Conley | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:21.22 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.50 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.84 |
Arthur Wang | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.98 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.42 |
Staats Smith | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.68 |
Brandon Reinhard | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:25.75 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:25.84 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.97 |
Jacob Fleisher | Medford Sports Club | 4 | 4 | 1:25.99 | |
Jack Portmann | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.04 |
Alexander Mink | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.09 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:26.19 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.69 |
Brandon Hack | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:27.81 | |
Joel Johnson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:28.16 |
Alec Giakas | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:29.07 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.11 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:31.31 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.41 |
Aaron Green | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.51 |
Nicholas Caponi | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.70 |
Jake Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.11 |
Andrew Cox | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:33.18 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:35.45 |
Kyle Weston | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.92 |
Robert Dickson | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:37.81 |
Joseph Eros | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:38.39 |
John Sacht | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:40.05 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:40.87 |
Cullen Robinson | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.01 |
Ethan Edge | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:42.56 |
Andrew Stublen | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:43.00 |
Morgan Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:44.54 |
Stephen Stamegna | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.93 |
Nathan Satre | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:45.48 |
Kyle Eriksen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:47.05 |
Beau Bauer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:47.85 |
Samuel Satre | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:47.87 |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:48.13 |
Robert Ferguson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.30 |
Nelson Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:48.55 |
Jacob Faull | Western YMCA Wahoos Uss | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:48.69 |
Troy Saltiel | Central Delaware YMCA | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:49.87 |
Kevin Eriksen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.18 |
Evan O'connor | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:51.68 |
Christopher Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.10 |
Zachary Legg | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:58.16 |
Lars Eble | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.97 |
Jason Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:59.00 |
Francis Field | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.25 |