Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Butterfly
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ashley Young
Swim
1
5
1
59.39
Ozlem Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
2
1:01.51
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
3
1:02.66
Brooke Barnett
Sys
1
3
4
1:02.99
Caitlin Warner
Cat
1
9
5
1:03.38
Jessica Cummings
Cat
1
2
6
1:03.47
Tierney Moses
Wfla
2
4
12
1:04.95
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
8
7
1:04.99
Cari Braun
Swim
1
5
1
1:05.29
Katrina Johnson
Swim
1
6
2
1:05.36
Jenn-Jenn Mackey
Cvst
1
4
1
1:05.57
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
6
8
1:05.58
Valerie Crovo
Cvst
1
5
2
1:05.65
Whitney Kerns
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
10
9
1:05.65
Katelynn Stevens
Cat
2
3
13
1:05.74
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
10
1:05.85
Veronica Medina
Cvst
2
6
14
1:06.18
Whitney Roper
Cat
1
6
3
1:06.25
Crystal Allen
Swim
1
4
3
1:06.80
Carrie Foster
Cvst
1
3
4
1:07.11
Jennifer Frey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
9
5
1:08.10
Jennifer Guyler
Cat
1
10
4
1:08.15
Rebecca Pandorf
Actt
1
8
6
1:08.21
Joy Taylor
Cat
2
10
15
1:08.60
Erica Miller
Tbb
1
2
5
1:08.67
Ashley Stranerie
Gcst
1
7
6
1:08.69
Jennifer Andrews
Sys
1
3
7
1:08.77
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
2
8
16
1:09.01
Kathy Knicker
Sys
1
8
8
1:09.20
Chelsea Woodcock
Bstc
2
5
11
1:09.61
Brianna Abbatematteo
Gcst
1
1
9
1:09.78
Wasley Blassnek
Swim
1
5
1
1:09.81
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
7
1:09.84
Maria Mertens
Tbay
1
9
10
1:09.91
Amanda Steele
Bstc
2
6
12
1:10.32
Megan Hart
Sys
1
10
8
1:10.67
Dana Fredericks
Cat
2
6
11
1:10.91
Lauren Romano
Tbb
1
1
9
1:10.92
Kelly Dickerson
Tnty
2
2
17
1:11.17
Jessica Bessire
Sys
1
7
2
1:11.36
Heather Steele
Swim
1
2
10
1:11.67
Kelly Boyd
Tnty
1
4
3
1:11.81
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
2
5
12
1:11.81
Lauren Maxey
Sys
1
6
4
1:11.92
Catherine Zoppy
Gcst
2
3
13
1:11.92
Malerie Carey
Swim
2
7
13
1:12.22
Kelly McCormack
Sys
1
9
5
1:12.29
Laura Mesa
Tbay
1
3
6
1:12.70
Louisa Farhat
Swim
1
2
7
1:13.08
Tobie Daniels
Sys
1
1
8
1:13.23
Meghan Reddy
Cola
2
1
18
1:14.71
Jessica Cincotta
Bstc
2
8
14
1:14.89
Cassie Gross
Swim
1
8
9
1:15.08
Katie Hosack
Dac
2
9
15
1:15.48
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
2
8
14
1:15.55
Janet Mara
Dac
2
5
11
1:15.68
Lacey Lind
Gcst
1
10
10
1:15.74
Breanna Clay
Swim
2
2
16
1:15.98
Megan Pike
Actt
2
3
15
1:16.22
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
17
1:16.35
Brynn Morrow
Gcst
2
7
18
1:16.44
Christina Todd
Swim
2
6
12
1:17.22
Katrina Cooke
Cvst
2
9
16
1:18.01
Sarah Kerfoot
Swim
2
10
19
1:18.93
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
1
1:19.18
Caroline LaCamera
Sys
2
7
13
1:19.84
Sarah Menendez
Actt
2
2
14
1:20.27
Jessica Cameron
Swim
2
2
17
1:20.91
Katie Cook
Cvst
2
5
19
1:21.00
Leigh Whittemore
Sys
2
8
15
1:21.05
Elisa Berson
Tnty
3
8
2
1:21.11
Shaina Drew
Sys
2
1
20
1:21.22
Nikki Gutzmann
Sys
3
7
3
1:21.30
Lauren Strauss
Gcst
2
4
16
1:21.45
Jennifer Lamb
Gcst
2
1
18
1:21.80
Jessica Ayala
Tbay
3
5
4
1:22.08
Bailey Rodriquez
Sys
2
10
19
1:22.23
Molly McCarthy
Gcst
2
1
17
1:23.37
Paige Dyck
Gcst
2
4
20
1:24.20
Rachel Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
2
5
1:24.38
Mckenzie Clark
Sys
3
6
6
1:26.19
Kerry Russell
Cvst
2
9
18
1:26.84
Molly Dubrasky
Gcst
2
8
7
1:27.56
Ashlee Linn
Sys
3
10
8
1:27.62
Shelby Leonard
Sys
3
9
9
1:28.11
Victoria Oslund
Cvst
2
10
10
1:30.70
Giorgie Graves
Abrf
3
3
11
1:32.22
Ava Jones
Sys
2
9
12
1:32.28
Elyse Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
6
13
1:32.64
April Moore
Tbay
2
7
20
1:33.02
Jacque Garcia
Sys
3
1
14
1:33.47
Courtney Grace
Cat
2
4
15
1:34.45
Megan Langley
Gac
2
3
19
1:35.31
Michelle James
Gcst
2
3
16
1:38.30
Katelyn Lawson
Swim
2
5
17
1:38.63
Michelle Quach
Wdst
1
6
18
1:39.68
Hannah Albion
Gcst
1
9
19
1:39.88
Kaitlin Stumpf
Tbay
2
7
20
1:40.82
Cara Agrusa
Actt
2
2
21
1:42.52
Meagan Webb
Swim
1
5
22
1:46.61
Next 100 Results