Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:13.85 |
Kelsey Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.25 |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.13 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.15 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.19 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.35 |
Mikayla Carnley | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.48 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.56 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.03 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.15 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.58 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.95 |
Wan-Chen Lee | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.28 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.41 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.20 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.34 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.44 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.79 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.79 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.84 |
Caroline Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.20 |
Erin Hofrichter | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.45 |
Yasmeen Shanata | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.51 |
Haley Hahmann | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.64 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.96 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.99 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.04 |
Katherine Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.43 |
Nicole Skaggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.50 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.56 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.78 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.84 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.13 |
Michelle Gadowry | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:22.22 |
Caitlen Smaga | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.29 |
Allyson Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.36 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.59 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.63 |
Marisa Flit | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:23.75 |
Jordan Wettstein | Unattached Swimmers -soy | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.80 |
Suanny Zamora | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.85 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:23.90 |
Julia Basaraba | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.06 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.12 |
Chanel Barcenas | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.26 |
Amanda Ans | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.43 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.47 |
Sarah Neely | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.72 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.77 |
Daniele Weller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:25.93 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:26.07 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:26.09 |
Jocelyn Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.29 |
Jena Zander | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.41 |
Paige Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:26.47 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.51 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.62 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:26.70 |
Danelle Munns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:27.09 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:27.15 |
Tamara Beach | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:27.18 |
Brooke Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:27.31 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:27.37 |
Caitlyn Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.85 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.90 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.91 |
Kendra Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.38 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:28.65 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:28.74 |
Cheyenne Willis | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.17 |
Toni Alliano | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.19 |
Sarah Frantz | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.38 |
Martha Morrissey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:29.39 |
Alexandra Mora | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:29.62 |
Leven Roberts | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:29.70 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:29.79 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.91 |
Lauren Johnson | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.22 |
Kristin Wyckoff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:31.67 |
Brittany Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:32.90 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:33.26 |
Julia Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:33.68 |
Jemma Cropanese | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:33.78 |
Caroline Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:33.83 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:34.19 |
Brittany Bolinger | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:34.21 |
Julia Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.37 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:34.43 |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:34.52 |
Olivia Blakeman | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:34.80 |
Antonella Ambrosini | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:35.28 |
Megan Diffey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:35.38 |
Emily Landon | Unattached Swimmers - Bsac | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:35.53 |
Samantha Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:35.73 |
Annika Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:35.79 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:35.88 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:36.32 |
Isabella Cogdill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:36.36 |
Chloe Wineinger | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:36.79 |
Ashley Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:36.86 |