Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelley Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 47.45 |
Joseph Hosford | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 47.49 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 49.85 |
Spencer Rausch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50.29 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 50.34 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 6 | 50.66 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 51.77 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.08 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 52.24 |
Nick Pointer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 9 | 52.47 |
Alex Wampler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 52.66 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 53.52 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 53.85 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 54.07 |
Collin Cooper | Flint River Rapids | 4 | 3 | 3 | 54.40 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 54.81 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 55.04 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 55.06 |
Samuel Reyes | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 55.25 |
Troy VonBlankenburg | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 55.59 |
Evan Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 55.60 |
Ashton Gill | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 55.99 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 56.04 |
Corey Crumpacker | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 9 | 56.05 |
Jeffrey McFarland | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 16 | 56.13 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 56.48 |
Matthew Schade | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 56.79 |
Nicholas Rudolph | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 56.88 |
Kyle Goller | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 10 | 57.05 |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 57.48 |
Keith Munsey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 57.68 |
Christopher Gray | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 22 | 57.96 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 58.28 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 58.66 |
Joshua Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 58.94 |
Christopher Kob | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 59.08 |
John Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 24 | 59.18 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.87 |
John Kob | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.04 |
Sage Cera | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.14 |
Zachary Moon | Macon Waves | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.29 |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.11 |
Corey Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.50 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.79 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.79 |
Christopher Miller | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.18 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.50 |
Michael Washburn | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.57 |
Nikolai Shields | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.60 |
Chet Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.74 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.92 |
Stephen Wilkes | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.20 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.64 |
Dennis Keane | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:04.55 |
Austin George | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.42 |
Riley Carson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.51 |
Michael Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.55 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.56 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.60 |
Stephen Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.81 |
Sean Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.93 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.94 |
Lamar Rogers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:08.60 |
Thomas Hardison | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:09.39 |
Matthew Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.69 |
Clifton Hobson | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.78 |
Michael Cenedella | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.92 |
Andrew Coleman | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:11.43 |
Graham Switzer | Macon Waves | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.98 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.47 |
Brycen DeBrunner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.18 |
Winston Chu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:13.97 |
David Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:14.53 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:14.95 |
Andrew Chu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:16.30 |
Eric Conner | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.62 |
Cannon George | Unattached ValdostaYMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.62 |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.86 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.10 |
Ryan Ehlinger | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.76 |
Daniel Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.80 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.13 |
Soren Wood | Macon Waves | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.43 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.70 |
Tyler Neel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.22 |
Stephen Barton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:22.61 |
Olatunji Afolabi-Brown | Macon Waves | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.47 |
David Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.96 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:25.71 |
Chase Carlton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.49 |
Chase Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:26.66 |
Daniel Gavrilin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:28.92 |
Adam Wiman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:28.96 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.16 |
Nicholas Yang | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:29.26 |
Ryan Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 27 | 1:29.52 |
Daniel Zheng | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.78 |
Chase Hilyer | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.06 |
Ty Gulledge | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.09 |
Chase Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:34.38 |