Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nadine Day | Danville YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.89 |
Birgit Lohberg | Ymca Of The Suncoast | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.97 |
Jennifer Ridge | Danville YMCA | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.49 |
Andrea Block | Ymca Of The Suncoast | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.73 |
Melissa Varlas | Sarasota | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.36 |
Amy Gladwell | Westport/Weston | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.89 |
Sylvia Buxton | Sarasota | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.56 |
Suzanne Schwarz | Greater Houston | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.93 |
Susie Shuck | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.57 |
Tillie Atkins | Sarasota | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.79 |
Andrea Packard | Andover/N Andover | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.34 |
Pam Young | Sarasota | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.56 |
Tara Seymour | Sarasota | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.78 |
Holly Detra | Sarasota | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.38 |
Claire De Boer | Sarasota | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.48 |
Cheryl Kupan | Westport/Weston | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.61 |
Gerri Fernandez | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.85 |
Michele Roy | Andover/N Andover | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.25 |
Jill Springer | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.28 |
Karen Quinlan | Ymca Of The Suncoast | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.64 |
Stephanie Nicolini | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.36 |
Kristine Jarecki | Susses Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.81 |
Celia Devanney | Ymca Of The Suncoast | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.19 |
Mindy Seidler | Ymca Dane County Wi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.46 |
Nancy Sterling | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.51 |
Laurie Voke | Andover/N Andover | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.53 |
Ginny Gustafson | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.41 |
Barbara Protzman | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.58 |
Rosanna Sikora | South Hill YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.96 |
Julie Salvetti | Sarasota | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.47 |
Jackie Marr | Los Almos Family NM | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.49 |
Marge Burley | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.59 |
Ann Svenson | South Hill YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.01 |
Sandy Swoboda | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:29.07 |
Sally Iliff | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.97 |
Patty Devanny | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:33.13 |
Ida Hlavacek | South Hill YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.72 |
Ann Onton | Westport/Weston | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:43.49 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover/N Andover | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.27 |
Christine Jorgensen | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:44.46 |
Adrienne Pipes | Ymca Of The Suncoast | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:50.17 |
Martha Henderson | Central Florida | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.37 |
Frances Weston | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.37 |
Carol Hall | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.98 |
Kathleen Broderick | Northern Neck Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.85 |
Nancy Durstein | Ymca Of The Suncoast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:45.39 |
Doris Russell | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:16.47 |
Margery Rudie | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10.61 |
Nichole Ellis | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Michelle Traher | Greater Houston | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Karen Tucker | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Karlene Denby | Arthur Jordan YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS |