Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Stovall | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 1 | 53.35 |
James Edwards | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | 6 | 2 | 55.67 |
George Wong | Madison Swimming Association | 12 | 7 | 1 | 55.95 |
Scott Leary | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 3 | 56.15 |
Nicholas Schmidt | Union University Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 4 | 56.57 |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 12 | 8 | 5 | 56.73 |
John Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | 3 | 6 | 57.08 |
Jameson Kuper | Saluki | 12 | 2 | 7 | 57.30 |
Adam Abernathy | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 8 | 57.39 |
David Whaley | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | 10 | 9 | 57.67 |
Daniel Armstrong | Madison Swimming Association | 12 | 5 | 10 | 57.92 |
Mason Weber | Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 11 | 58.03 |
Michael Schoelz | Columbia Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 12 | 58.31 |
Michael Sheahen | Columbia Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 13 | 58.95 |
Jason King | Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 14 | 59.28 |
Charles Du | Saluki | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59.30 |
Charles Drennan | Unattached Memphis Thunder | 1 | 4 | 16 | 59.34 |
Jacob Harrington | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 11 | 10 | 16 | 59.34 |
Wyatt Hodges | Columbia Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 18 | 59.47 |
Neal Rushing | Union University Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 19 | 59.79 |
Brandon Walker | Columbia Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 20 | 59.98 |
Christopher Ashton | Germantown Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 21 | 59.99 |
Cristofer Smith | Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 9 | 22 | 1:00.06 |
Thomas Updike | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.23 |
albert riley | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.29 |
Brandon Long | Union University Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:00.48 |
Grant Hunter | Columbia Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:00.48 |
Felipe Cortes | Germantown Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.51 |
Tyler Wilson | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 10 | 9 | 26 | 1:00.55 |
Kevin McNelis | Unattached Memphis Thunder | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.58 |
Paul Davis | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1:00.63 |
Kyle Embrey | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.75 |
Christopher Novak | Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 10 | 28 | 1:00.96 |
Coleman Hodges | Columbia Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:01.34 |
jay froude | Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:01.41 |
michael schaefer | Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:01.82 |
Grant Libra | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 32 | 1:02.21 |
Juan Gomez | Germantown Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.35 |
sean newhouse | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 7 | 34 | 1:02.42 |
Christopher McCall | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.79 |
Eric Wetz | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 6 | 1:03.00 |
alex mcintyre | Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.03 |
Mark Kaltenborn | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:03.04 |
Robert Markie | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 36 | 1:03.04 |
Aimon Allouache | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 4 | 38 | 1:03.10 |
Phillip Deaton | Madison Swimming Association | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.15 |
William Hart | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.15 |
Isaac Roland | Germantown Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 39 | 1:03.36 |
richard marinko | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 9 | 1 | 40 | 1:03.39 |
michael beck | Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 41 | 1:03.50 |
Gregory Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 10 | 3 | 42 | 1:03.69 |
Tyler McFarland | Collierville Swimming | 7 | 3 | 43 | 1:03.76 |
William Wellford | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.78 |
li kwan | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.91 |
Ryan Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 9 | 6 | 45 | 1:04.03 |
lucas powers | Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 46 | 1:04.10 |
Sam Gramling | Unattached South East Aq Leagu | 7 | 10 | 47 | 1:04.21 |
Derek Gore | Madison Swimming Association | 7 | 5 | 48 | 1:04.29 |
tyler fowler | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:04.58 |
austin mccray | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 49 | 1:04.69 |
Tristan Patterson | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.77 |
michael gardner | Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 50 | 1:05.35 |
luke hansen | Blue Turtle Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 51 | 1:05.41 |
Trevor Hopper | Germantown Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.62 |
David Wray | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:05.62 |
Steven Biedenbach | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 52 | 1:05.67 |
ben thompson | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.84 |
Michael Currence | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 53 | 1:05.89 |
troy demoss | Unattached Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.11 |
Connor Chrisman | Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.16 |
devin robinett | Unattached Csc | 7 | 6 | 54 | 1:06.25 |
William Clower | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 55 | 1:06.40 |
Ryan Andrews | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 56 | 1:06.43 |
Tony-Quang Bui | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.54 |
Robert Crone | Germantown Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.57 |
Matthew Hendren | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 57 | 1:06.59 |
Austin Bennett | Searcy Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 58 | 1:06.98 |
Austin Long | Union University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 59 | 1:07.24 |
Ian Heinz | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1:07.29 |
grant hendrix | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.34 |
Andrew Chase | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 60 | 1:07.36 |
zachary mertens | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.39 |
dalton dostoglou | Unattached Csc | 6 | 5 | 61 | 1:07.63 |
Jacob Hale | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.69 |
Samuel Hiller | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.70 |
Philip Young | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | 9 | 62 | 1:07.78 |
Cameron Ward | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.85 |
Luke Brimhall | Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.05 |
Jonathan Wyckoff | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 63 | 1:08.07 |
David Cortes | Germantown Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.10 |
Jacob Blegen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 5 | 64 | 1:08.38 |
Matthew Tomberlin | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.01 |
William Mason | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.09 |
Andrew Kennedy | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.17 |
Jacob Kelsoe | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.29 |
Thomas Jamieson-Lucy | Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 25 | 1:09.38 |
jonathan davis | Collierville Swimming | 4 | 9 | 65 | 1:09.46 |
Patrick Wang | Germantown Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 26 | 1:09.87 |
Ethan King | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.89 |
Colton Fremont | Ms Shockwave Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.90 |