Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.06 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.54 |
Bryan Kveen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.66 |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.92 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.15 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.26 |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.99 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.24 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.05 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.28 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.68 |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.29 |
Will Rechsteiner | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.30 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.73 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.52 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.95 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.10 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 1:12.54 | |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.96 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.77 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.58 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 1:15.61 | |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 1:17.17 | |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.40 |
Andrew Black | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:18.47 | |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.02 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.08 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.19 |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:25.36 |
Thomas Welch | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.93 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.14 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:27.15 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:28.86 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.73 |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.49 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.95 |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:39.08 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:41.00 |
Eric Chao | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.85 |
Cody Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.07 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.55p |
Bryan Kveen | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.54p |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.51p |
James Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.94p |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.03p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.14p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.42p |
Bo Beins | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.68p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:08.14p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.31p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.49p |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.50p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.17p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.46p |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.92p |
Phil Murray | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.93p |
Will Rechsteiner | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.00p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.57p |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.58p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.29p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.62p |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.26p |
Daniel Ahonkhai | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:12.30p |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.87p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.07p |
John Steele | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:13.87p |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.24p |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:15.37p |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.37p |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.23p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.13p |
Andrew Black | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.72p |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.85p |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.57p |
Kristopher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.62p |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.93p |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:22.15p |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.07p |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.75p |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:26.03p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.25p |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.28p |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.38p |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.46p |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.22p |
Thomas Welch | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:29.54p |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.63p |
Jacob Schoeff | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.81p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.20p |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.13p |
William Burrows | Pasadena Yacht & Country Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.12p |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:33.20p |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:34.10p |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:36.21p |
William Gordon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.23p |
Justin Robson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:37.76p |
Jacob Gagne | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:37.80p |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:38.51p |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.91p |
Andrew McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:40.45p |