Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Camilo Becerra | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1 | 45.32 |
Cullen Jones | Nc State Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 45.77 |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 45.82 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 4 | 45.95 |
Neil Caskey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 46.34 |
jimmy feigen | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 7 | 6 | 46.84 |
Steve Wood | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 9 | 47.59 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 47.73 |
Rodrigo Friscione Wissman | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 4 | 10 | 48.02 |
Nathan Michaud | Unattached Wfly | 3 | 8 | 8 | 48.07 |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 1 | 4 | 17 | 48.31 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 48.33 |
mike majek | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 7 | 11 | 48.36 |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 48.58 |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 48.60 |
Jordan Hawley | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 3 | 14 | 48.71 |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 49.00 |
Josh Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 49.09 |
nick logan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 49.68 |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 49.71 |
Hunter Bayley | Unattached Cfsc | 2 | 2 | 16 | 49.87 |
John Ariens | River City Stampede | 1 | 1 | 22 | 50.71 |
steve russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 8 | 23 | 51.15 |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Cullen Jones | Nc State Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 44.85p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 46.45p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 3 | 3 | 46.53p |
Neil Caskey | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 46.95p |
Camilo Becerra | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 47.30p |
jimmy feigen | San Antonio Wave | 5 | 5 | 6 | 47.85p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 48.16p |
Nathan Michaud | Unattached Wfly | 4 | 3 | 8 | 48.41p |
Rodrigo Friscione Wissman | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 4 | 9 | 48.61p |
Steve Wood | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 10 | 48.81p |
Jordan Hawley | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 2 | 11 | 49.08p |
John D'Oliver | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 49.15p |
Hunter Bayley | Unattached Cfsc | 1 | 2 | 13 | 49.22p |
mike majek | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 6 | 14 | 49.25p |
Daniel Murata | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | 15 | 49.27p |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 49.27p |
Paul Leonhardt | River City Stampede | 4 | 8 | 17 | 49.43p |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 49.53p |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 19 | 49.66p |
nick logan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 50.25p |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 50.36p |
Josh Hammervold | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 50.58p |
John Ariens | River City Stampede | 1 | 7 | 23 | 50.70p |
gerardo alcantara garcia | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 3 | 24 | 50.93p |
raul martinez gomez | Borregos Salvajes | 2 | 5 | 25 | 51.44p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 26 | 51.55p |
steve russell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 27 | 51.58p |
Eric Chou | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 28 | 51.63p |
Charlie Moore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 51.66p |
evan busby | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 52.28p |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 52.34p |
Andrew Givler | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 32 | 52.78p |
Gregory Rice | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 53.25p |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | 34 | 53.61p |
Christopher Sullivan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 35 | 54.09p |
Nic Ryan | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 36 | 54.36p |
Bryan Snowden | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 37 | 55.25p |
Steven Nottebart | Unattached Tyes | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
zach hoffmann | Unattached Spa | 2 | 8 | NSp |