Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kim Harada | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | :58.25 | ||
Lauren Medina | Swim Pasadena | 2 | :58.46 | ||
Erin Volcan | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | :58.72 | ||
Kaela Humphries | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | :58.76 | ||
Heather Kemp | Redlands Swim Team | 5 | :58.87 | ||
Elyse Corwin | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | :58.93 | ||
Stephanie Hsiao | Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | :59.02 | ||
Keiko Amano | Buenaventura Swim Club | 10 | :59.06 | ||
Jeannette Nieto | Fullerton Aquatic Sports Team | 7 | :59.14 | ||
Shannon Catalano | Clovis Swim Club | 11 | :59.16 | ||
Lisa Favreau | San Ramon Valley | 17 | :59.23 | ||
Ari Gardner | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | :59.42 | ||
Kimberly Paradeise | Burnsville Swim Club | 8 | :59.54 | ||
Katherine Mitchell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 18 | :59.76 | ||
Paige Gilgan | Twin Cities Swim Team | 13 | :59.78 | ||
Meghan De Vinney | Phoenix Swim Club | 19 | :59.79 | ||
Bethany Pendleton | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 14 | :59.89 | ||
Katy Coombe | Mach 3 Flyers Swim Team | 20 | :59.92 | ||
Michelle Bird | Loveland Swim Club | 21 | :59.94 | ||
Kelly Roche | Redding Swim Team | 22 | 1:00.04 | ||
Sarah Jones | South Coast Aquatic Team | 23 | 1:00.14 | ||
Hannah Ryan | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 24 | 1:00.36 | ||
Jana Richardson | Buenaventura Swim Club | DQ | |||
Courtney Cashion | Irvine Novaquatics | DQ | |||
Lauren Medina | Swim Pasadena | 1 | :58.79p | ||
Kim Harada | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | :58.82p | ||
Erin Volcan | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | :59.04p | ||
Kimberly Paradeise | Burnsville Swim Club | 4 | :59.22p | ||
Heather Kemp | Redlands Swim Team | 5 | :59.23p | ||
Jeannette Nieto | Fullerton Aquatic Sports Team | 6 | :59.26p | ||
Kaela Humphries | Twin Cities Swim Team | 7 | :59.32p | ||
Elyse Corwin | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | :59.32p | ||
Keiko Amano | Buenaventura Swim Club | 9 | :59.35p | ||
Shannon Catalano | Clovis Swim Club | 10 | :59.36p | ||
Stephanie Hsiao | Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | :59.40p | ||
Jana Richardson | Buenaventura Swim Club | 12 | :59.47p | ||
Ari Gardner | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | :59.68p | ||
Paige Gilgan | Twin Cities Swim Team | 14 | :59.69p | ||
Courtney Cashion | Irvine Novaquatics | 15 | :59.79p | ||
Bethany Pendleton | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 16 | :59.92p | ||
Katy Coombe | Mach 3 Flyers Swim Team | 17 | :59.95p | ||
Lisa Favreau | San Ramon Valley | 18 | 1:00.01p | ||
Sarah Jones | South Coast Aquatic Team | 19 | 1:00.06p | ||
Katherine Mitchell | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 20 | 1:00.17p | ||
Meghan De Vinney | Phoenix Swim Club | 21 | 1:00.19p | ||
Kelly Roche | Redding Swim Team | 22 | 1:00.22p | ||
Michelle Bird | Loveland Swim Club | 23 | 1:00.38p | ||
Hannah Ryan | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 24 | 1:00.40p | ||
Vicky West | Redlands Swim Team | 25 | 1:00.41p | ||
Lyndsey Carlaw | Tacoma Swim Club | 26 | 1:00.44p | ||
Kari Wilcox | California Capital Aquatics | 27 | 1:00.44p | ||
Katie Eckholt | Swim Omaha | 28 | 1:00.45p | ||
Nicole Shiflett | Canyons Aquatics | 29 | 1:00.64p | ||
Katie Peck | Gillette Swim Team | 30 | 1:00.66p | ||
Colleen Bertirotti | San Antonio Wave | 30 | 1:00.66p | ||
Heather Harris | Fmy Swim Team Gators | 32 | 1:00.71p | ||
Alison Barry | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 33 | 1:00.73p | ||
Kris Willey | Lodi City Swim Club | 34 | 1:00.83p | ||
Lauren Bush | Clovis Swim Club | 35 | 1:00.84p | ||
Roxane Akradi | Dolphin Aquatics | 36 | 1:00.92p | ||
Katy Chandler | Northern Lights Alaska | 37 | 1:00.93p | ||
Allison Myers | Temple Area Swim Club | 38 | 1:00.95p | ||
Amberle Biedermann | Afa Falfins | 39 | 1:00.97p | ||
Erin Strub | Dubuque Area Swimming Hurrican | 40 | 1:00.98p | ||
Jessica Cruzat | Socal Aquatics | 41 | 1:01.04p | ||
Karin Finger | San Ramon Valley | 42 | 1:01.05p | ||
Regan Fields | Twin Cities Swim Team | 43 | 1:01.10p | ||
Heidi Lietz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 44 | 1:01.11p | ||
Leilani Avilla | San Ramon Valley | 45 | 1:01.13p | ||
Kelley Sullivan | California Capital Aquatics | 46 | 1:01.14p | ||
Nina Suryoutomo | Mission San Jose | 47 | 1:01.15p | ||
Jennifer Bigham | Redlands Swim Team | 48 | 1:01.22p | ||
Melody Staubitz | Arizona Desert Fox | 49 | 1:01.28p | ||
Kiana Taheri | San Jose Aquatics | 50 | 1:01.30p | ||
Angell Morse | San Ramon Valley | 51 | 1:01.33p | ||
Sarah Yates | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 52 | 1:01.34p | ||
Criselda Dizon | West Coast Aquatics | 53 | 1:01.47p | ||
Heather Thomas | Mesa Aquatics | 54 | 1:01.50p | ||
Grace Galagan | Lobo Aquatic Club | 55 | 1:01.51p | ||
Kacey Douglas | Arizona Marlins | 56 | 1:01.56p | ||
Alison Foley | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 57 | 1:01.60p | ||
Annette Vayo | Fullerton Aquatic Sports Team | 58 | 1:01.85p | ||
Lindsey Smart | Tiger Aquatics | 59 | 1:01.97p | ||
Robin Lamp | Albany Aquatics Assoc | 60 | 1:03.08p | ||
Kim Do | West Coast Aquatics | 61 | 1:03.25p |