Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 1 | 48.78 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 3 | 2 | 48.93 |
Adam Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 49.96 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 1 | 51.52 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 4 | 51.80 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52.16 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 9 | 5 | 3 | 52.44 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 4 | 53.14 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 5 | 53.20 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 53.48 |
William Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 5 | 53.75 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 6 | 54.04 |
Chris Robley | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 7 | 54.06 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 7 | 54.22 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 8 | 54.25 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 8 | 54.40 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 9 | 54.42 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 10 | 54.77 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 9 | 55.12 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 10 | 55.59 |
Andrew Olson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 11 | 56.12 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 11 | 56.40 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 12 | 56.65 |
Derek Freeborn | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 6 | 5 | 12 | 57.13 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 57.14 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 1 | 57.38 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 14 | 57.45 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 13 | 57.46 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 4 | 2 | 57.59 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 14 | 57.82 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 10 | 3 | 3 | 58.09 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 4 | 58.13 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 58.77 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 6 | 59.14 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 15 | 59.39 |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 3 | 16 | 59.52 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 7 | 59.68 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 10 | 6 | 8 | 59.70 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 59.95 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.19 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.41 |
John-Peter Dolphin | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.47 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.63 |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.81 |
Christopher Mertens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.91 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.94 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.18 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.41 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.44 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.46 |
Jarryd Meyer | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.62 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.89 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.13 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.29 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.50 |
Samuel Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:02.52 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.58 |
Brett Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.85 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.28 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.55 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.26 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.39 |
Byrne Marston | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.15 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.34 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:05.75 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:06.11 |
William Gauzen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:06.14 |
Jonathan Cleary | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:06.27 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.28 |
Brendan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:06.33 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.45 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.67 |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 26 | 1:07.22 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.09 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.70 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.92 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.21 |
Hans-Richard Hamann | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.22 |
Justin Chambers | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.23 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1:09.28 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:09.63 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.81 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.94 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.12 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:10.43 |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.76 |
Jacob Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.11 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:11.22 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.41 |
Kavanaugh Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:11.83 |
Ryan Williams | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:12.23 |
Joseph Hillring | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:12.43 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:12.75 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:13.21 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.38 |
Christopher Drier | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:14.26 |
Jordan Williams | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:14.41 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.61 |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.50 |
William Harris | Treasure Island Tennis & Yacht | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:15.92 |