Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jakob Andersen | Southern Methodist University | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.60 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.01 |
Matthew Thompson | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.41 |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.84 |
Bryson Chiu | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.30 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.28 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.67 |
Andrew Knudson | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.81 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.84 |
Colin Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.17 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.34 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.43 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.86 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.13 |
Carlos De La Garza | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.16 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.74 |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.04 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.17 |
Derek Ernst | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.55 |
David Taylor | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.13 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.40 |
Roy Griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.43 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.95 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.47 |
Evan Brown | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:18.80 |
Robin Jiang | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.06 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.16 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.18 |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.22 |
Matthew Anderson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.53 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.57 |
Randall Reams | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.11 |
Tyler Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.94 |
Robert Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:26.43 |
Andrew Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.44 |
Hassen Makke | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.69 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.37 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.96 |
Harrison Tomlinson | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:33.24 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.29 |
Mark McCord | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Miller | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Russell Followwill | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS |