Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.04 |
Desiree Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59.07 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.62 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.98 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.07 |
Megan Reponen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.29 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.76 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:01.06 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.19 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.36 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.37 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.43 |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.82 |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.93 |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.98 |
Tiffany Felton | Swift Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.08 |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.21 |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.49 |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.54 |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.97 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.07 |
Jie Deng | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.09 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.10 |
Justine Scaccia | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.10 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.20 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.24 |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.28 |
Rebecca Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.50 |
Natalie Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.12 |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.17 |
Amanda Mercer | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.22 |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.31 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.41p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.64p |
Desiree Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 59.87p |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.46p |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.64p |
Megan Reponen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.67p |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.97p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.33p |
Amy Lo | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.38p |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:01.53p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.76p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.86p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.92p |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.92p |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.94p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.03p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.06p |
Tiffany Felton | Swift Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.08p |
Ashley Shafer | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.10p |
Tracey Cannon | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.18p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.33p |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.39p |
Jie Deng | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.57p |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.69p |
Justine Scaccia | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.85p |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.20p |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.25p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.27p |
Amanda Cokee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:03.42p |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.56p |
Caroline Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.60p |
Emily Norris | River Rats | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.62p |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.63p |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.77p |
Natalie Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.78p |
Rebecca Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.89p |
Christina Britt | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.99p |
Alexandra Stephan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.99p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.21p |
Sarah Allen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.25p |
Amanda Mercer | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.28p |
Kirra Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.39p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.41p |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.42p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:04.56p |
Allyson Ellis | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:04.59p |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.68p |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.82p |
Kelly Schulz | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:04.90p |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:04.95p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:05.06p |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:05.09p |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:05.17p |
Adrianna Jorres | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:05.31p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.32p |
Amy Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.42p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:05.44p |
Marcy Engel | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:05.44p |
Kristen Kram | River Rats | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:05.45p |
Cat Ware | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:05.45p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:05.47p |
Emily Ciraolo | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:05.59p |
Samantha Valverde | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:05.62p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:05.72p |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:05.79p |
Shannon Bonsmann | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:05.93p |
Casie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1:05.95p |
Meredith Robbins | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:06.01p |