Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Backstroke
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Ozlem Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
1:01.22
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
2
1:04.50
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
3
1:04.65
Vanessa Cox
Sys
1
6
4
1:04.67
Kate Cillian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
6
1
1:04.68
Caitlin Nolan
Gcst
1
5
2
1:05.25
Emeri Lewkowicz
Cvst
1
3
5
1:06.42
Carrie Foster
Cvst
1
2
6
1:07.04
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
7
1:07.26
Becky Bird
Cvst
1
5
1
1:07.92
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
3
1:08.41
Dana Fredericks
Cat
1
7
4
1:08.51
Cari Braun
Swim
1
6
2
1:08.81
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
1
10
8
1:08.89
Allison Nelson
Cvst
1
8
9
1:09.00
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
1
9
10
1:09.19
Laura Riccardo
Bstc
1
4
5
1:09.35
Lindsey McKelvey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
3
1:09.73
Melanie Stickney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
4
13
1:09.98
Kelsey Dent
Cat
2
5
11
1:10.54
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
1
3
1
1:10.58
Shaina Drew
Sys
1
8
6
1:10.80
Chelsea Woodcock
Bstc
1
4
4
1:10.89
Jaime Dickerson
Tnty
1
3
5
1:11.11
Jesse Bardin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
7
14
1:11.34
Julianne Tsagaris
Cat
1
1
7
1:11.95
Monica Miller
Tbb
1
2
2
1:12.06
Megan Cook
Cvst
1
3
8
1:12.08
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
10
9
1:12.56
Allie Drew
Sys
1
9
6
1:13.16
Jackie Erickson
Gcst
1
1
7
1:13.20
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
1
8
8
1:13.31
Tobie Daniels
Sys
1
6
3
1:13.33
Jessica Cameron
Swim
1
10
9
1:13.35
Emily Wayman
Cola
2
4
12
1:13.39
Kathy Knicker
Sys
2
4
11
1:13.47
Katrina Cooke
Cvst
2
8
12
1:13.53
Joanna Wieckowski
Cat
1
5
4
1:13.71
Rebecca Evenson
Sys
1
8
5
1:13.71
Kelly Boyd
Tnty
2
3
15
1:14.05
Malerie Carey
Swim
1
7
10
1:14.28
Lauren Maxey
Sys
1
7
6
1:14.51
Laura Jordan
Tbb
1
4
7
1:14.65
Dana Hershkowitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
3
13
1:14.87
Tara Lolley
Sys
2
7
13
1:15.19
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
2
5
14
1:15.36
Amanda Francis
Tbay
2
3
14
1:15.51
Elizabeth Mayers
Sys
2
8
15
1:15.61
Catherine Zoppy
Gcst
2
6
16
1:15.97
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
2
2
11
1:16.11
Jennifer Crankshaw
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
8
1:16.17
Veronique Etienne
Tnty
2
9
17
1:16.86
Sarah Kerfoot
Swim
2
2
18
1:16.98
Brianna Abbatematteo
Gcst
2
6
15
1:17.09
Kristen Vitro
Swim
1
9
9
1:17.16
Katie Hosack
Dac
2
1
19
1:17.16
Janet Mara
Dac
2
7
12
1:17.23
Myah Farrington
Dac
2
4
13
1:17.36
Jessica Bessire
Sys
1
10
10
1:17.44
Cassie Gross
Swim
2
6
14
1:17.72
Kathleen Carter
Swim
2
9
15
1:18.65
Katie Samuel
Dac
2
7
16
1:18.85
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
2
5
16
1:18.95
Gabrielle Ortega
Gcst
2
8
16
1:19.01
Brooke Batten
Cvst
2
8
17
1:19.34
Paige Dyck
Gcst
2
2
17
1:19.72
Elisa Berson
Tnty
5
5
1
1:19.93
Kara Oliveri
Tbay
2
3
18
1:20.74
Jennifer Lamb
Gcst
2
1
18
1:20.84
Titilayo Adeleye
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
10
20
1:21.03
Monique Calderon
Actt
2
10
19
1:21.16
Casey Kane
Sys
2
1
19
1:21.54
Marissa Knighton
Swim
2
10
20
1:22.30
Samantha Buddemeyer
Swim
5
2
2
1:22.48
Victoria Oslund
Cvst
5
6
3
1:22.50
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sys
5
8
4
1:22.52
Erika Ehmann
Sys
5
4
5
1:24.42
Stephanie Martinez
Swim
5
7
6
1:24.89
Jessica Ayala
Tbay
4
5
7
1:25.25
Macarana Zabala
Swim
4
6
8
1:26.08
Meghan Cotugno
Swim
5
9
9
1:26.31
Emmy Boyd
Tnty
4
4
10
1:26.68
Blair Kuethe
Tbay
5
10
11
1:27.36
Tatiana Steinwarz
Swim
4
8
12
1:27.38
Chelsea Derose
Gcst
3
10
13
1:30.11
Ava Jones
Sys
4
3
14
1:30.48
Caitlin Owens
Cvst
5
1
15
1:30.92
Molly Dubrasky
Gcst
3
8
16
1:31.18
Kathrine Torres
Cat
5
3
17
1:32.08
Meagan Webb
Swim
4
2
18
1:32.58
Kaitlin Stumpf
Tbay
4
10
19
1:33.10
Sara Nelson
Swim
2
9
20
1:33.73
Victoria Edwards
Tbay
1
5
21
1:34.03
Kelly Sox
Tbay
3
6
22
1:34.34
Dakota Lindstrom
Sys
4
9
23
1:35.38
Taylor Mortti
Cat
4
1
24
1:35.94
Michelle Quach
Wdst
3
5
25
1:36.67
Gillian Wayne
Swim
3
1
26
1:38.31
Emily Stublen
Swim
3
4
27
1:38.97
Kayley Chevalier
Abrf
2
8
28
1:39.00
Next 100 Results