Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Freestyle
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Charlotte Petersen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
54.69
Ozlem Taskin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
2
55.32
Lacie Smith
Sys
1
3
3
55.52
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
6
4
55.58
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
5
56.45
Jaime Milo
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
9
6
57.51
Carrie Foster
Cvst
1
8
7
57.80
Jesse Bardin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
58.06
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
10
8
58.22
Caitlin Nolan
Gcst
1
4
1
58.29
Heather Steele
Swim
1
5
2
58.56
Kelsey Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
9
58.58
Emeri Lewkowicz
Cvst
2
4
13
58.59
Emily Wayman
Cola
2
2
12
58.61
Kate Cillian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
3
14
58.96
Cari Braun
Swim
1
6
2
59.00
Laura Linton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
3
59.16
Erin Hotchkiss
Cvst
1
6
4
59.18
Malerie Carey
Swim
2
9
12
59.30
Megan Cook
Cvst
1
1
10
59.58
Kelsey Clark
Sys
1
3
5
59.70
Dana Fredericks
Cat
2
6
13
59.96
Brianna Abbatematteo
Gcst
1
4
3
1:00.03
Lindsey McKelvey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
2
15
1:00.14
Jaime Dickerson
Tnty
1
7
4
1:00.53
Jamie Taaffe
Bsd
2
6
16
1:00.79
Kelsey Dent
Cat
2
4
14
1:00.87
Kelly Dickerson
Tnty
2
9
17
1:01.10
Erin Durham-Moore
Cat
1
9
6
1:01.16
Katrina Cooke
Cvst
1
10
5
1:01.22
Jessica Cameron
Swim
2
4
13
1:01.25
Melanie Margalis
Tbay
2
1
18
1:01.37
Maida Turnadzic
Swim
2
8
19
1:01.42
Megan Hart
Sys
1
2
7
1:01.43
Kelly Boyd
Tnty
1
5
1
1:01.46
Katrina Lawrence
Cola
1
9
6
1:01.88
Sarah Weichelt
Swim
2
7
15
1:01.88
Chelsea Woodcock
Bstc
1
3
7
1:01.92
Laura Riccardo
Bstc
1
1
8
1:01.97
Sarah Tatko
Gcst
1
8
8
1:02.00
Ashley Stranerie
Gcst
1
2
9
1:02.30
Alex Blatt
Tbb
1
8
9
1:02.36
Kathy Knicker
Sys
2
6
14
1:02.57
Missy Capes
Swim
1
1
10
1:02.66
Ashley Rossi
Tbay
1
6
2
1:02.76
Joanna Wieckowski
Cat
1
7
3
1:02.87
Melanie Stickney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
10
20
1:02.98
Caroline LaCamera
Sys
2
5
11
1:03.00
Kelly McCormack
Sys
1
3
4
1:03.24
Wasley Blassnek
Swim
1
4
5
1:03.43
Catherine Zoppy
Gcst
2
3
16
1:03.65
Crystal Allen
Swim
2
3
15
1:03.84
Amy Cooper
Swim
2
1
16
1:03.94
Dana Griffith
Gcst
2
2
17
1:03.99
Laura Ferguson
Swim
2
7
18
1:04.07
Meghan Lytle
Actt
2
5
17
1:04.17
Amanda Francis
Tbay
2
10
18
1:04.30
Courtney Dowling
Sys
1
2
6
1:04.45
Michelle Gadowry
Gcst
1
10
7
1:04.71
Lauren Maxey
Sys
1
8
8
1:04.76
Titilayo Adeleye
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
9
19
1:05.05
Kathryn Rivera
Gcst
2
8
20
1:05.07
Amanda Tatko
Gcst
2
8
19
1:05.18
Jackie McCaw
Gcst
2
4
12
1:05.25
Jessica Bessire
Sys
2
6
13
1:05.77
Lauren Strauss
Gcst
1
9
9
1:06.16
Sarah Menendez
Actt
1
1
10
1:06.50
Andrea Blatt
Tbb
2
8
14
1:06.64
Louisa Farhat
Swim
2
7
15
1:06.65
Catherine Cerbone
Gcst
2
10
20
1:06.71
Carla Pisecco
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2
1
21
1:07.29
Janet Mara
Dac
2
9
16
1:08.40
Sarah Carlos
Bstc
2
10
17
1:08.69
Jordan Schaefer
Dac
2
1
18
1:08.95
Kaycee Perry
Swim
2
3
19
1:09.10
Mckenzie Clark
Sys
7
7
1
1:09.22
Lauren Angat
Swim
7
4
2
1:09.25
Rachel Shea
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
5
3
1:09.29
Erika Ehmann
Sys
7
8
4
1:10.36
Meghan Cotugno
Swim
7
9
5
1:10.42
Macarana Zabala
Swim
6
7
6
1:11.01
Tatiana Steinwarz
Swim
6
8
7
1:12.05
Shelby Leonard
Sys
7
2
8
1:12.48
Jessica Ayala
Tbay
6
6
9
1:12.73
Meagan Webb
Swim
7
10
10
1:12.73
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sys
6
5
11
1:13.52
Katelyn Lawson
Swim
6
4
12
1:13.81
Giorgie Graves
Abrf
7
1
13
1:13.94
Victoria Oslund
Cvst
6
9
14
1:14.49
Samantha Buddemeyer
Swim
6
1
15
1:15.98
Natalie Rochette
Swim
5
3
16
1:16.17
Ava Jones
Sys
6
10
17
1:16.69
Gillian Wayne
Swim
4
7
18
1:17.61
Molly Dubrasky
Gcst
6
3
19
1:18.12
Christine Titus
Swim
3
5
20
1:19.26
Emmy Boyd
Tnty
4
10
21
1:19.89
Sara Nelson
Swim
5
6
22
1:20.16
Angelica Compton
Cat
3
6
23
1:20.55
Christina Dong
Wdst
5
9
24
1:20.69
Caitlin Owens
Cvst
5
7
25
1:20.95
Next 100 Results