Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:07.59 | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:09.72 | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:10.10 | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.31 | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1:11.09 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:11.30 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.32 | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:11.43 | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:11.61 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:11.96 | ||
Brad Hartstein | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:12.44 | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 1:12.82 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:13.05 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:13.63 | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:14.17 | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:14.30 | ||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:14.36 | ||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:15.24 | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:15.31 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 1:15.75 | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 1:15.95 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:16.18 | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:18.14 | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:18.90 | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:18.95 | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:19.49 | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 3 | 1:20.69 | ||
Brad Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 1:21.01 | ||
James Balassone | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 1:21.17 | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:23.85 | ||
Dan Li | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 1:24.26 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 1:25.53 | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:33.29 | ||
Jonathon Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:34.19 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:35.87 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:36.41 | ||
Conor Hargrove | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:36.73 | ||
Brandon Conroy | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 1:36.94 | ||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 1:37.37 | ||
Dylan Clark | West Valley Swim Team | DQ | |||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 31 | 1:09.50p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:09.73p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 1:11.15p | ||
Niko Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:11.96p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 1:11.99p | ||
Tracy Hine | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:12.25p | ||
James Mclaughlin | North Bay Aquatics | 14 | 1:12.25p | ||
Kyle Payne | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 1:12.48p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 16 | 1:12.58p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 1:12.62p | ||
Bob Stinson | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 1:12.66p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 1:13.51p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:13.57p | ||
Brad Hartstein | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:13.64p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 1:14.21p | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:14.43p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 18 | 1:14.50p | ||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:14.64p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:15.48p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 1:15.52p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 1:15.53p | ||
Donny Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:15.91p | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | 1:15.91p | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 1:16.53p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 1:16.59p | ||
Chan Kim | Palo Alto Swim Club | 22 | 1:16.75p | ||
Cole Grim | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:16.78p | ||
Schyler Soo-Tho | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:16.80p | ||
Douglas Wigley | Palo Alto Swim Club | 24 | 1:16.84p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:16.89p | ||
Yaluen Yu | Alameda Island Aquatics | 12 | 1:17.16p | ||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 6 | 1:17.45p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 13 | 1:17.57p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 25 | 1:18.00p | ||
Michael Guimarin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 26 | 1:18.06p | ||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 27 | 1:18.68p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | 1:18.99p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 15 | 1:19.06p | ||
Spencer Healy | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 28 | 1:19.17p | ||
Paul Burgin | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 29 | 1:19.44p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:19.56p | ||
Keegan Ferrari | Lakeridge Swim Club | 16 | 1:19.63p | ||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:19.68p | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 1:19.81p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:20.12p | ||
Scott Kwon | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17 | 1:20.13p | ||
Vincent Sordo | Slug Aquatics | 30 | 1:20.16p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:21.14p | ||
Christian Smith | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 10 | 1:21.15p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 18 | 1:21.27p | ||
Taylor Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19 | 1:21.43p | ||
James Balassone | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 3 | 1:21.62p | ||
Andrew Sun | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 20 | 1:21.80p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 21 | 1:21.91p | ||
Andrew Whiteley | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 22 | 1:21.96p | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 1:22.20p | ||
Daniel Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 1:22.96p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:23.15p | ||
Adrian Chow | Palo Alto Swim Club | 23 | 1:23.61p | ||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24 | 1:23.66p |