Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Asseff | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.84 |
Charles Mihalko | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.64 |
Brett Hansen | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.32 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.99 |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.31 |
Andrew Ryder | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.63 |
Jeffrey Dunn | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.02 |
Thomas Evans | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.63 |
Zachary Aburahma | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.78 |
Mark Bauman | Carter Center Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.83 |
Andrew Bartlett | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.52 |
Richard Cooper | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.57 |
Patrick Snell | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.64 |
Matthew Williams | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.88 |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.43 |
Paul Moore | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.49 |
John Lystash | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.96 |
Daniel Paulling | Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:13.54 |
Michael Bauman | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.68 |
Ryan Coyle | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.97 |
Stephen Howard | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.29 |
David Livsey | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.74 |
Nathaniel Novosel | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.05 |
Vincent Baudoin | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:15.16 |
Ash Preston | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:16.71 |
Collin Fox | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:16.75 |
Samuel Bird | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.85 |
Seth Wensel | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.09 |
William Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.16 |
Andrew Harris | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.29 |
Evan Lindauer | Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.39 |
Kartik Anjur | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.43 |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.59 |
Andrew Kingry | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:18.48 |
David Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.02 |
Sean Donegan | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.20 |
Philip Baudoin | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:19.88 |
Andrew Adams | Carter Center Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.94 |
Eric Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.29 |
Jared Lovett | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.64 |
Patrick Galey | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.82 |
Andrew Williams | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:20.98 |
George Hardwig | Carter Center Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:21.10 |
Joseph Sutton | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:21.22 |
William Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:21.45 |
Philip Berry | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:21.86 |
Benjamin Howard | Bristol Area Swim Assoc | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.57 |
Brandon Kegley | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:23.03 |
Andrew Fischer | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:23.08 |
Alex Demeniev | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.23 |
Jacob Conner | Hargrave Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.26 |
Calvin James | Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:23.63 |
Seth Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.64 |
Dana Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:24.58 |
Nicolas Baudoin | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:24.81 |
Ashton Whiteleather | Parkersburg YMCA | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1:25.39 |
Robert Deppe | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.58 |
Wesley McElfresh | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:26.30 |
Gene Magliaro | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.44 |
Jacob Losse | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.63 |
Anthony Gress | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.77 |
Bradley Gillilan | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:28.97 |
Lorenzo Carunungan | Beckley-Raleigh Co. YMCA | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:29.73 |
Clinton Lucci | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.19 |
Thomas Sutton | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:30.68 |
Joel Bowers | Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.03 |
Charles Olp | Hargrave Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:31.37 |
Caleb Guzik | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:31.66 |
Ross Holston-Kellet | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.67 |
Thomas Moore | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.71 |
David Blackwood | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:32.94 |
Taylor Duran | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:33.17 |
Mark Adams | Carter Center Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:33.56 |
Robert Rust | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:33.68 |
John Dreyzehner | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.74 |
Robert Bird | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:33.77 |
Joseph Aburahma | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:35.41 |
Jason Reese | Hargrave Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.69 |
Travis Darling | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:36.07 |
Jesse Conner | Hargrave Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:38.15 |
Chase Williams | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:39.57 |
Eli Guzik | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:40.27 |
Paul Parell | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:42.49 |
Collier Witt | Lexington Aquatic Academy | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:42.54 |
Jacob Crain | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.71 |
Timothy Johnson | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:43.14 |
Seth Wills | North Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.34 |
Patrick Leary | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 1:45.77 |
Grant Fisher | Huntington Y Charleston Aquat | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:46.61 |
William Rose | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:49.43 |
Austin Spurlock | Beckley-Raleigh Co. YMCA | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:49.83 |
Joseph Blackwood | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:50.41 |
Nathaniel Quast | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:52.53 |
Jake Phillips | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:53.83 |
Hampton Neff | Pulaski YMCA S.W. Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:54.95 |
Thomas Kerr | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:57.17 |
Jason Dreyzehner | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.72 |
Andrew Mann | Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:02.86 |
Theodor Melnik | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:09.53 |
Theodore Goldean | Hargrave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:15.06 |