Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.26 |
Will Brandt | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.52 |
Scott Gardner | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:06.97 |
Sean Osbourne | Unattached Auburn | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.59 |
Michael Russo | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.68 |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.29 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.41 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.76 |
Mark Stephens | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.81 |
Lionel Moreau | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.38 |
Adam Bilbrey | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:13.13 |
Robert Gonzalez | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.26 |
John Scott | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.51 |
Jason Wimberly | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.29 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.36 |
Nathanial Emmett | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.95 |
Zachary Lopez | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.37 |
Robert Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:16.40 |
Zachary Lopez | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.27 |
Timothy Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.69 |
Steven Jones | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:17.84 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.55 |
Chris Janowicz | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.04 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.61 |
Chandler West | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.84 |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.04 |
Robert McKeon | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.11 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:20.50 |
Matthew Gurbacki | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:22.83 |
Brett Tatman | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:23.97 |
Joseph McMillan | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:24.04 |
Jacob Terry | Hoover Blue Thunder | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.05 |
Benjamin Morris | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.11 |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.35 |
Brendan Hagerty | Rockbridge Swim & Triathalon C | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:26.96 |
John Robinson | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:27.29 |
Thomas Shehan | Rockbridge Swim & Triathalon C | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:27.32 |
Ben Wheatley | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:27.73 |
Austin Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:27.74 |
Andrew Tumen | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:28.50 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.02 |
Peter Menke | Unattached Swim Atlanta | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.67 |
Shuo Zhang | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.83 |
Kevin Doran | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:31.33 |
Georg Kaltenboeck | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:31.46 |
Nick Janowicz | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.92 |
Jarrett Campbell | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:32.03 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:32.72 |
Edward Lovelace | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:33.07 |
Robert Patterson | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:33.19 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:33.76 |
Nijyl Chavis | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:33.91 |
Andrew Feeney | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:34.08 |
Jack Dockter | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.09 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:35.10 |
Robert Glasscock | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:38.20 |
Edward Benge | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:39.86 |
Stephen Goodman | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:40.45 |
Jacob Bell | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:44.20 |
Bryson Bell | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:48.19 |
Jean-Michael Hilliard | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.41 |
Samuel Kiefer | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:48.45 |
Corey Rives | Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:48.98 |
Samuel Fuller | Habersham Rapids Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:49.67 |
Kristoher Bryant | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:50.30 |
Kyle Goller | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:53.29 |
Isaac Stackhouse | Unattached Myb | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.30 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.23 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.67 |
Leighton Bell | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:56.78 |
Colton Rupp | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.37 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.06 |
James Goss | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.32 |
Christopher Willhun | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.05 |
Kevin Frinak | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.94 |
Keegan Duesterhaus | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.90 |
Fredrick Toohey | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:13.13 |
Wil Clower | Navy Millington Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.26 |
Cameron Rosenhoover | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:47.49 |
William Windham | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS |