Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 47.19 |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 47.91 |
Nathan Zabel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 49.16 |
Christopher Perry | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 49.32 |
Flavien Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 50.42 |
Cornelius Weber | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 50.55 |
Cole Kopca | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 51.48 |
Andrew Smith | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 51.91 |
Jeffrey Smith | Swim Indy | 3 | 6 | 9 | 52.32 |
Kevin Ewald | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 52.46 |
Greg Cohoat | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 52.63 |
Peter Jameson | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 52.94 |
Nicholas Bruss | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 53.12 |
Andrew Elliott | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 53.40 |
Ryan Weisberger | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 53.48 |
Andy Tompsett | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 53.81 |
Kevin Dale | Swim Indy | 3 | 7 | 14 | 54.50 |
David Martz | Swim Indy | 2 | 3 | 15 | 54.61 |
Matthew Wagner | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 54.68 |
Michael Underwood | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 55.04 |
Victor Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 56.12 |
Brian Deis | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 56.13 |
Andrew Dempsey | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 56.48 |
Erik Scott | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 56.48 |
Tyler Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 56.54 |
Andrew Toumanoff | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 57.58 |
Adam Dale | Swim Indy | 3 | 6 | 5 | 57.58 |
Aric Franzman | Swim Indy Unatached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.70 |
Chris Goodrich | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 57.81 |
Jason Redford | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 58.09 |
Riley Boulden | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 58.54 |
Evan Jose | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 59.03 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 59.07 |
Mark Fernandez | Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.35 |
Alex Snyder | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 59.36 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 59.43 |
Daniel Glover | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 59.72 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.92 |
Seth Waddell | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.20 |
Chris Krupa | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.78 |
Sean Fitzgerald | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.14 |
Ben Spivey | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.65 |
Alec La Mothe | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.09 |
Eric Dale | Swim Indy | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.44 |
Ben Russell | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.57 |
Daniel Kerns | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.81 |
Michael Merle | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:03.82 |
Ian Croghan | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.07 |
Mark Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.59 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.84 |
Theodore Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.16 |
Kevin Metzger | Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.38 |
Christiaan Beck | Swim Indy | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.61 |
Michael Bucci | Milford Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.81 |
Brenden Hudson | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.94 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.16 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.62 |
Daniel Nicholas | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.11 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.58 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.72 |
Beau Badeaux | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:10.77 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.99 |
Quinlin Hanson | Lawrence Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.64 |
Matthew Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:12.76 |
Paul Patterson | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:13.23 |
Will Wickliff | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.58 |
Austin Lancaster | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.66 |
Jack Swartout | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:15.38 |
Kyle Tiemann | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.79 |
Jonathan Fraley | Milford Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.03 |
Christopher West | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:17.01 |
Julian Toumey | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.06 |
Joshua Hayes | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:17.23 |
Michael Glover | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:18.04 |
Ben Forrest | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:19.91 |
Jack Alvarado | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:20.01 |
Alex Forrest | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:20.08 |
Jacob McKillip | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.40 |
Griffen George | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.26 |
Charlie Thomas | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.39 |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.69 |
Karl Heine | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.62 |
Lloyd Edwards | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.55 |
Blake Wiles | Lawrence Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:24.49 |
Jared Koch | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:24.69 |
Steven Ross | Riviera Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:25.67 |
Caleb Taylor | Mooresville A. C. Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.75 |
Jonathan Lee | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:26.01 |
Brian Kunz | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:27.62 |
Blake Borders | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.25 |
Nick Tubbs | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.33 |
Andrew Tegarden | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.42 |
Michael Flaherty | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:31.47 |
William Gilmore | Riviera Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.72 |
James Shope | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:33.82 |
Matthew Fox | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:36.05 |
Michael Mitsch | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:38.39 |
Michael Dusing | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:38.64 |
Jake Berg | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:39.65 |
Aaron Bucher | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:40.14 |