Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Galen | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.82 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.25 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:13.27 |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.50 |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.95 |
Kyle Burk | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.16 |
Daniel Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.55 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.66 |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.12 |
Isaac Ramirez | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.26 |
Richard Packard | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.44 |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.83 |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.84 |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.51 |
Edward Vanegas | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.55 |
Aaron Ewert | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.57 |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.02 |
Edward Bradburn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.09 |
Timothy Christian | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.29 |
William Schlittler | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.51 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.71 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.82 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.04 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.60 |
Brandon Nance | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.84 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.03 |
Charles Kienzle | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.11 |
Michal Jager | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.17 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.40 |
Bradley Lowry | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.70 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.18 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.89 |
Nicholas Bredehoft | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:22.96 |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.96 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.44 |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.01 |
Daniel Peckover | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.23 |
Michael Mitura | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.62 |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.79 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.82 |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.65 |
Anthony Rau | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.99 |
Jeremy Lysinger | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.51 |
Cole Wehner | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:26.55 |
Hugo Mena | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:28.49 |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.24 |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:33.44 |
Alexander Vanderzant | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Richard Galen | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.54p |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.29p |
Joseph Sowell | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.51p |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.72p |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.39p |
Isaac Ramirez | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.70p |
Michael Verdeyen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.98p |
Edward Vanegas | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.34p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.64p |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.19p |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.31p |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.72p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.37p |
Brandon Nance | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.38p |
Daniel Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.57p |
Timothy Christian | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.87p |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.03p |
William Schlittler | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.36p |
Kyle Burk | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.38p |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.51p |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:19.55p |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.60p |
Edward Bradburn | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.74p |
Richard Packard | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.99p |
Caleb McKinnon | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.03p |
Michal Jager | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.22p |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.31p |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.79p |
Daniel Peckover | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.90p |
Bradley Lowry | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.96p |
Charles Kienzle | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.29p |
William Howison | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.30p |
Aaron Ewert | City of Richardson | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.73p |
Nicholas Bredehoft | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.30p |
Matthew Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.41p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.43p |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.80p |
Jeremy Lysinger | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.87p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.58p |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.59p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.18p |
Michael Mitura | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:24.75p |
Jesse Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.01p |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:25.23p |
Alexander Vanderzant | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:25.48p |
Andrew Kent | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:25.54p |
Anthony Rau | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.57p |
Hugo Mena | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.94p |
Christopher Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.02p |
Patrick Norton | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.17p |
Matthew Saunders | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:26.18p |
Cole Wehner | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:26.33p |