Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 11 | 5 | 1 | 59.46 |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 15 | 5 | 1 | 59.59 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 16 | 5 | 2 | 59.81 |
Wendy Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.40 |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.53 |
Karen Gately | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.59 |
Chrisite Raleigh | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.82 |
Jessica Aiello | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.87 |
Tricia Harm | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.92 |
Ryann Hackett | Pine Crest School | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.07 |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.13 |
Katie Welnhofer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.26 |
Katie Unger | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.32 |
Jacqueline Goldman | Lake Forest Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.40 |
Ashley Welnhofer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.41 |
Andrea Boritzke | Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.49 |
Megan Newell | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.58 |
Taylor Baughman | Carmel Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.62 |
Emily Pufall | Millard Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.86 |
Lisa Hamming | Lake Forest Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.88 |
Jennifer Lutzen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.94 |
Kate Haigney | Ywca Middies | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.00 |
Melissa Marik | Naperville Swim Team | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.16 |
Sharon Leary | Spirit Swimming | 15 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.16 |
Crissy Haley | Ywca Middies | 13 | 5 | 13 | 1:02.27 |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.28 |
Kayce Zemina | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.39 |
Golda Marcus | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.45 |
Megan Land | SwimAtlanta | 17 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.45 |
Yvonne Laaper | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.71 |
Rachel Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.72 |
Alia Atkinson | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.73 |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:02.75 |
Britney Pesek | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.86 |
Allison Way | Millard Aquatic Club | 20 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.88 |
Amanda Faulkner | Triton Swimming | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.93 |
Megan Miller | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1:02.94 |
Megan Rames | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.97 |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 18 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.03 |
Jessica Savard | Unattached - Flst | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.09 |
Elizabeth Yeakel | Canton City Schools | 9 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.14 |
Maria Martinez | Florida Atlantic University | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.14 |
Melissa Helmers | Spirit Swimming | 14 | 9 | 17 | 1:03.16 |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.25 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.25 |
Tanya Albrecht | Distrito Federal-MX | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1:03.27 |
Erica Dagg | Nu Wave Swim Club | 20 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.29 |
Julie DeBruin | Naperville Swim Team | 19 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.36 |
Nora Crutcher | Triton Swimming | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.36 |
Michelle Cohen | Lake Forest Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.37 |
Sara Aiello | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.38 |
Kristina Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | 9 | 13 | 1:03.41 |
Seika Setoguchi | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.42 |
Ana Hernandez | El Salvador Swm Team | 16 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.42 |
Nicole Nugent | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.42 |
Lauren Grimes | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 14 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.44 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.50 |
Margaret Zblewski | Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.52 |
Alexandra Slack | SwimAtlanta | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.54 |
Amy Ottensmeyer | Lake Forest Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.54 |
Katie Sibert | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:03.63 |
Carmen Rodriguez | SwimAtlanta | 15 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.65 |
Sarah Bargmann | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.70 |
Makenzie Manard | Canton City Schools | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.83 |
Fowler Cunningham | Hoover Blue Thunder | 12 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.85 |
Kathryn Garvey | Lake Country Swim Team | 18 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.86 |
Courtney Sanders | SwimAtlanta | 15 | 1 | 26 | 1:03.87 |
Iris Chen | Naperville Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.89 |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 18 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.89 |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 17 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.94 |
Ashley Kracke | Hoover Blue Thunder | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:03.95 |
Megan Ploetz | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | 9 | 27 | 1:03.97 |
Courtney Jimenez | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 13 | 7 | 28 | 1:04.00 |
Karen Walker | Pine Crest School | 11 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.01 |
Margaret Vallaly | Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 29 | 1:04.01 |
Raine Paulson-Andrews | Cane Aquatics | 15 | 9 | 29 | 1:04.01 |
Sherri Pickens | Carmel Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 31 | 1:04.02 |
Allison Bardowell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 32 | 1:04.03 |
Amanda Burwell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 33 | 1:04.04 |
Isabel Olivas | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.05 |
Meaghan Mahoney | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.06 |
Lauren Coppotelli | Spirit Swimming | 12 | 8 | 34 | 1:04.07 |
Meredith Moore | Carmel Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 35 | 1:04.09 |
Mollie Crutcher | Triton Swimming | 13 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.15 |
Samantha Sawzak | Hoover Blue Thunder | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1:04.17 |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 18 | 9 | 21 | 1:04.20 |
Eliza Butts | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 20 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.20 |
Jennifer Powell | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 18 | 5 | 23 | 1:04.21 |
Kristina Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.26 |
Allison Rogers | Ywca Middies | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.34 |
Jennifer Andreasson | Comets Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.35 |
Ashley Carlozzi | Bob Karl Swim Club | 16 | 5 | 24 | 1:04.36 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 15 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.40 |
Andrea Galdamez | El Salvador Swm Team | 20 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.41 |
Andrea Naughton | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 19 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.43 |
Kristina Helmers | Spirit Swimming | 13 | 4 | 27 | 1:04.43 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.43 |
Bethany Bratsos | Naperville Swim Team | 20 | 8 | 29 | 1:04.44 |
Danielle Graham | Unattached Lake Forrest | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1:04.45 |
Kelsey Bucher | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 38 | 1:04.46 |