Men's 100 Butterfly |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Damon Rourke |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
3 |
1 |
52.58 |
Walter Newmann |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
9 |
4 |
2 |
53.33 |
Clifton Robbins |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
2 |
3 |
53.34 |
Eric Gusa |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
5 |
4 |
53.48 |
Timothy Christian |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
9 |
6 |
5 |
54.42 |
Thomas Sacco |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
1 |
6 |
54.56 |
Joel Benson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
7 |
7 |
54.61 |
Matthew Neal |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
8 |
5 |
8 |
54.94 |
Ivan Barnes |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
2 |
9 |
55.00 |
David Mendoza |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
7 |
10 |
55.21 |
Adrian Smith |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
3 |
11 |
55.68 |
Richard Packard |
Unattached |
8 |
6 |
12 |
55.69 |
Richard Galen |
City of Richardson |
7 |
3 |
13 |
55.91 |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Richardson |
8 |
8 |
14 |
56.01 |
Daniel Taylor |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
6 |
15 |
56.83 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
1 |
56.88 |
James Kibbe |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
2 |
16 |
56.95 |
Matthew Arrington |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
5 |
17 |
57.52 |
Travis Robertson |
Metroplex Aquatics |
7 |
8 |
18 |
57.91 |
Matthew Ellison |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
7 |
4 |
19 |
57.94 |
Brandon Litaker |
Unattached |
8 |
4 |
20 |
58.01 |
Jonathan Harrop |
Metroplex Aquatics |
8 |
1 |
21 |
58.33 |
Joshua Tilford |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
8 |
22 |
58.53 |
Collin Rockett |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
7 |
1 |
23 |
58.78 |
Brooks Cameron |
City of Richardson |
6 |
8 |
2 |
59.16 |
Cameron Carlysle |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
3 |
59.62 |
Jesse Bares |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
6 |
24 |
59.76 |
Matthew Fosheim |
City of Richardson |
3 |
6 |
25 |
59.88 |
Joseph Sowell |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
4 |
26 |
59.98 |
Willliam Kilgore |
Wichita Falls Aquatic Club |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1:00.13 |
Edward Miles |
City of Richardson |
5 |
6 |
27 |
1:00.15 |
Kyle Burk |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:00.49 |
Trenton Gentry |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
6 |
7 |
28 |
1:00.67 |
Eric Wittig |
City of Richardson |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1:00.69 |
Nickolas Vollmer |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
29 |
1:00.70 |
Nicholas Kalivas |
City of Richardson |
6 |
5 |
7 |
1:00.76 |
William Janney |
City of Richardson |
5 |
8 |
30 |
1:00.92 |
John Kalivas |
City of Richardson |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1:01.38 |
Austin Bracy |
Unattached |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1:01.41 |
Timothy Sablick |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1:01.53 |
Alex McCure |
City of Richardson |
5 |
7 |
31 |
1:01.84 |
John Lang |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:02.13 |
Trenton Hooker |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
4 |
6 |
11 |
1:02.14 |
Terry Mosher |
Arlington StingRays |
1 |
3 |
32 |
1:02.15 |
William Powell |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
33 |
1:02.19 |
Andrew Berdine |
Unattached |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1:02.34 |
Rustin Green |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
2 |
13 |
1:02.37 |
Bryson Chiu |
City of Richardson |
4 |
4 |
14 |
1:02.42 |
Michael Haller |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
5 |
15 |
1:02.48 |
Brandon Harvill |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
34 |
1:02.81 |
David Michaels |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1:03.00 |
Mark Murtagh |
Unattached |
6 |
1 |
35 |
1:03.13 |
Caleb McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
8 |
16 |
1:03.49 |
Garrett Weaver |
City of Richardson |
2 |
4 |
17 |
1:04.00 |
Christopher Slininger |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
18 |
1:04.13 |
Daniel Chagnon |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
5 |
36 |
1:04.29 |
Nicholas Barkley |
Arlington StingRays |
4 |
2 |
19 |
1:04.90 |
Max Murphy |
Unattached |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1:04.90 |
Carlos Smith |
Arlington StingRays |
3 |
4 |
20 |
1:04.95 |
Quinn Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
3 |
21 |
1:05.01 |
Andrew Montes |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
1 |
22 |
1:05.37 |
Curtis Mega |
Arlington StingRays |
2 |
5 |
23 |
1:05.72 |
Blaine Bess |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
23 |
1:05.72 |
William Ruefle III |
City of Richardson |
5 |
3 |
37 |
1:06.54 |
Andrew Osterland |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1:08.53 |
Lamar Weeks |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:08.54 |
Colin Seeberger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
2 |
6 |
1:08.70 |
Mark Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
25 |
1:08.94 |
Hamilton Jordan |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
6 |
7 |
1:09.11 |
Joseph Santaularia |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
5 |
26 |
1:09.42 |
Daniel Naherny |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
2 |
8 |
1:09.52 |
Bradley Lowry |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
4 |
8 |
9 |
1:09.71 |
Jeffrey Gettel |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
10 |
1:09.83 |
Kevin Pechulis |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
11 |
1:10.44 |
Matthew Brickey |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
12 |
1:10.47 |
Caleb Veazey |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
7 |
13 |
1:10.48 |
Jamieson Stults |
City of Richardson |
2 |
2 |
27 |
1:10.54 |
David Taylor |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1:10.72 |
Anthony Kit |
City of Richardson |
1 |
4 |
28 |
1:11.12 |
Matthew Thompson |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1:11.40 |
Cameron Yates |
City of Richardson |
3 |
6 |
15 |
1:11.42 |
Kevin Yang |
City of Richardson |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1:12.69 |
Christian Kilgore |
Wichita Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1:13.86 |
Or Barak |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
16 |
1:14.15 |
Anthony Rau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
17 |
1:14.32 |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:15.60 |
Anthony LeBlanc |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1:16.86 |
Narayan Naik |
Kerr Mcgee Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
6 |
1:17.24 |
Scott Weeks |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1:17.42 |
Kennedy Trotter |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
8 |
8 |
1:17.75 |
Collin Stuart |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:22.18 |
John Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
10 |
1:23.21 |
Joseph Garcia |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
2 |
18 |
1:24.03 |
Jacob Taylor |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
3 |
11 |
1:25.55 |