Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.64 |
Kevin Rybicki | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.32 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.44 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.61 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.54 |
Brian Spittler | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.72 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.97 |
Matt Bright | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.61 |
Patrick Schirk | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.12 |
Luke Miller | State College Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.01 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:16.08 |
Harry Foster | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.18 |
Vincent Reydams | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.39 |
Joseph Hufnagel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:16.39 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.65 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.67 |
Patrick Husson | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.39 |
Matthew Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.40 |
Stephen Boris | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.06 |
Daniel Pulitano | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:18.70 |
Ryan Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:19.43 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.47 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:20.55 |
William Lee | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:20.77 |
Jeffrey Zak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:20.81 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:20.84 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:20.97 |
John Lee | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:21.31 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:21.51 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:21.91 |
Terence Chiu | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:22.87 |
Christopher Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:24.10 |
Anthony Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:24.14 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:24.44 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:25.67 |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:27.36 | |
Kyle Meyer | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:27.74 |
Michael Johnson | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:27.86 |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:28.12 |
Sean Minderlein | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:28.47 |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:28.66 |
Graham Squires | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 41 | 1:32.35 |
Clayton Hoffmaster | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1:35.84 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Colin Chenet | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Plimpton | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 6 | NS |