Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marissa Dressel | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.47 |
Victoria Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.80 |
Bailey Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.41 |
Sarah Dempsey | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.50 |
Courtney Otto | Star Swimming | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.75 |
Jennifer Conklin | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.33 |
Paige Gutowski | Sweet Home Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.48 |
Emily O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.56 |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.24 |
Amanda Carbaugh | Corning Y River Rats | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.89 |
Mary Fletcher | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.99 |
Allison Gielowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.17 |
Megan Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.32 |
Skyler Hoyt | Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.82 |
Jami Barber | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.41 |
Rachel Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.56 |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.13 |
Lindsey Davenport | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 10 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.14 |
Christine Zulkosky | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.47 |
Margaret Fletcher | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.69 |
Zoe McCauley | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.76 |
Erin O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.07 |
Summer Sawaya | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.42 |
Brittney Champagne | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.05 |
Michelle Dufault | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.19 |
Nicole Malkowski | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.24 |
Martha Geherin | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.29 |
Morgan Burns | Hilton Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.42 |
Gabrielle Price | Hilton Area Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.59 |
Shannon Dempsey | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.68 |
Elizabeth Toal | Lansing Cats | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.84 |
Danielle Proper | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.88 |
Danielle Burgess | Corning Y River Rats | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.03 |
Susan Talbot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.08 |
Alaina Howell | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.10 |
Lauren Losi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.45 |
Clare Battaglia | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.49 |
Carly Coughlin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.88 |
Nicole Blidy | Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.27 |
Leia Federiconi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.35 |
Colleen Rau | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.46 |
Jamie Ruh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.72 |
Jessica Lavoie | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.79 |
Emma Dorschel | Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.05 |
Maeve Russell | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1:12.10 |
Theresa Munroe | Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.15 |
Mary Grogan | Union Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.18 |
Courtney Cook | Chenango Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.22 |
Natalie Dominach | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.25 |
Emily Jacobs | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.47 |
Summer Schmitt | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.61 |
Lauren Cox | Webster Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.69 |
Hunter Hoobler | Horseheads Thrashers | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.82 |
Julie Holloway | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.20 |
Alice Geherin | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.37 |
Kendra Mayer | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.52 |
Christina Seminara | Clarence Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.76 |
Emily Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.16 |
Madeline Braddon | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.21 |
Bailey Tay | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.64 |
Casey McClaren | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.02 |
Alyssa Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.69 |
Romina Almada | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.79 |
Emily Foster | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.86 |
Molly Hair | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.78 |
Katelyn Battaglia | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.78 |
Sydney Krisanda | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.92 |
Madeline McConnell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.93 |
Ashley Cagir | Horseheads Thrashers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.98 |
Olivia Castro | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.00 |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.12 |
Madeline Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.64 |
Breann Burns | Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.51 |
Rebel Todhunter | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.55 |
Amanda Mette | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.86 |
Swati Kumar | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.72 |
Emily Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.50 |
Heather Farrell | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:25.78 |
Megan Morcio | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:27.40 |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.54 |
Suhan Mestha | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.36 |
Allison Kopas | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.80 |
Kimberly Buffone | Lansing Cats | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.06 |
Sarah Mack | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Marissa Dressel | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.06p |
Courtney Otto | Star Swimming | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.51p |
Sarah Dempsey | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.63p |
Jennifer Conklin | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.24p |
Victoria Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.47p |
Paige Gutowski | Sweet Home Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.79p |
Bailey Woodling | Ub Amherst Swimming | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.46p |
Amanda Carbaugh | Corning Y River Rats | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.47p |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.95p |
Emily O'Brien | Lansing Cats | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.03p |
Mary Fletcher | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.85p |
Skyler Hoyt | Union Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:06.08p |
Rachel Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.73p |
Megan Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.76p |
Jami Barber | Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.98p |
Rachel King | Greece Marlins | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.17p |