Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.86 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.18 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 55.95 |
Brady Bradshaw | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 56.16 |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56.47 |
Matthew Moshier | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 56.52 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 56.74 |
Jonathon Tesauro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 6 | 57.08 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.58 |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.98 |
Parker Shafer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58.66 |
Nicholas Ricci | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 59.45 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.93 |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.19 |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.43 |
Derek Wayne | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.09 |
Justin Pritchard | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.10 |
Joseph Dezamits | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.67 |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.68 |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.44 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.53 |
Neal Smith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.68 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.68 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 54.97p |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 55.30p |
Matthew Moshier | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 56.03p |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.25p |
Brady Bradshaw | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 56.36p |
James Melnyk | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.37p |
Jonathon Tesauro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 6 | 57.41p |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | 2 | 57.59p |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.60p |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 57.72p |
Andrew Krieger | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 6 | 8 | 57.75p |
Casey Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 58.16p |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 58.22p |
Dan Matt | Carlynton Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 58.24p |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 58.27p |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 58.57p |
John Graham | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 12 | 58.72p |
Mazdak Bradberry | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 2 | 13 | 58.99p |
Michael Langue | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59.16p |
Anthony DelloStritto | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 15 | 59.20p |
Parker Shafer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 59.26p |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.38p |
Nicholas Ricci | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 59.79p |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 59.83p |
James Silay | Northgate Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 59.97p |
Connor White | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.06p |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.24p |
Spencer Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:00.27p |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.39p |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana YMCA | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.62p |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.64p |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.93p |
Benjamin Werner | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.15p |
Adam Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.31p |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.66p |
Kyle Rarig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.68p |
Sean Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.74p |
Anthony Mangano | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:01.90p |
Daniel Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.19p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.33p |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.46p |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.54p |
Sean Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.73p |
Cameron Park | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:03.09p |
Mark Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.19p |
Derek Wayne | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.22p |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.43p |
Asa Nelson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.47p |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.97p |
Joseph Dezamits | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.45p |
Justin Pritchard | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.50p |
Eric Gemmell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.12p |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.19p |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.03p |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.42p |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.43p |
Eamon Trebilcock | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.46p |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.69p |
Jacob Plichta | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.67p |
Matthew Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.13p |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.08p |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.32p |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.33p |
Neal Smith | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.44p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.91p |
Shane Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.96p |
Michael Becich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.29p |
Joshua Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.87p |
Christian Comella | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.92p |
Gabriel Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.98p |
Mitchell Stahara | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.24p |
William Erlanger | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.51p |
Samuel Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.55p |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:18.31p |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.44p |
Ryan Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.66p |