Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.58 |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 58.60 |
Steven McDonald | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 58.74 |
Travis Stensby | Swim Omaha | 1 | 7 | 4 | 58.88 |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 58.92 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 1 | 59.01 |
Carlos Melendez | El Salvador Swm Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 59.10 |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.18 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.40 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 59.40 |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 1 | 1 | 3 | 59.84 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.08 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.12 |
Matthew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.17 |
Warren Lockie | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:00.17 |
Thomas Gregory | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.31 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.90 |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.95 |
Patrick Quinn | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.15 |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.31 |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:01.45 |
Shaune Fraser | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.89 |
Matthew Bartlett | Swimatlanta | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.34 |
Greg Elek | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.08 |
Christophe Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.40 |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.78 |
Michael Hedge | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:05.17 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.19 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.95 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.82 |
Paul Zarian | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.51 |
Zachary Bartholomew | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.14 |
Jorge Dorantes | Distrito Federal-Mx | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:09.31 |
Reed Taylor | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.14 |
Rowensly Peternella | Piranha Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.03 |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.84 |
Ryan Ploetz | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.87 |
Zane Rowland | North Kentucky Clippers | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:14.92 |
Dameon Nicholas | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.59 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.02 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.63 |
Alfredo Martinez | Distrito Federal-Mx | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.88 |
Shane Coltharp | North Kentucky Clippers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.35 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.77 |
William Heidler | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.35 |
Nickolas Lassiter | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:26.11 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.00 |
Erik Heinemann | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:32.80 |
David O'Hare | North Kentucky Clippers | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:32.91 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:34.29 |
Carlos Melendez | El Salvador Swm Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 58.34p |
Mark Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 58.68p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 3 | 59.08p |
Travis Stensby | Swim Omaha | 8 | 6 | 4 | 59.48p |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 59.55p |
Steven McDonald | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 59.93p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.12p |
Ryan Berg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.17p |
Warren Lockie | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.24p |
Andrew Castro | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.37p |
John Mullen | Washington Township | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.53p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.54p |
Derek Castellana | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 11 | 1:00.59p |
James Stoffer | Aqua Crest Swimming | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.64p |
Michael Rice | North Miami Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.71p |
Alex Holdridge | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.93p |
Mark Enoch | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.98p |
Chris Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.99p |
Kevin Walsh | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.02p |
Matthew Engel | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.02p |
Brian Morales | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.13p |
Patrick Heffernan | Swimatlanta | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.16p |
Meir Hasbani | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.24p |
Grant Wieczorek | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.34p |
Marcio Menezes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:01.40p |
Michael McNulty | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.56p |
Thomas Gregory | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.58p |
Patrick Quinn | Unattached Pine Crest Camp | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.59p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.63p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.64p |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.80p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.82p |
Andrew Mackay | Stingray Swim Club Of Cayman | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.82p |
Norman Stainthorpe | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:01.83p |
Christopher Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.15p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.16p |
Michael Klueh | Unattached Carmel | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.16p |
Erik Weinberg | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 25 | 1:02.40p |
Michael Bottchen | Hoover Blue Thunder | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.44p |
Khalid Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.47p |
Patrick O'Berry | Swimatlanta | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:02.53p |
Matthew Belcher | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 28 | 1:02.56p |
Ruairidh Mackay | Unattached - Flst | 9 | 9 | 29 | 1:02.69p |
Bradley Brecher | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:02.73p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:02.86p |
Brady Wooten | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.92p |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.01p |
Joshua McCord | Swim Omaha | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:03.10p |
James Bartels | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.19p |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.25p |