Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.18 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 59.25 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.07 |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.13 |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.75 |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.04 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.12 |
Greg Matuszewski | Carlynton Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.36 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.38 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.48 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.13 |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.60 |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.80 |
Collin Edington | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.94 |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.98 |
Matthew Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.04 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Unattached | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.12 |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.22 |
Kevin Gasperich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.32 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.64 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.86 |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.34 |
Stephen Hilty | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.61 |
Brian Griffin | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.86 |
Jonathan Klein | Moon Area Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.46 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.57 |
Robert Semanchik | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.59 |
Jose Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.80 |
Nicholas Hamilton | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.94 |
Andrew Keelan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.57 |
Casey Whittaker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.91 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.99 |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.47 |
Jeffrey Gavin | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.67 |
Santo Laquatra | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.76 |
Conner Calarie | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.13 |
James Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.26 |
Mark Schenker | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.78 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.18 |
Robert Bisceglia | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.52 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.66 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.11 |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.59 |
Jeffrey Parker | Moon Area Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.12 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.43 |
Cooper Ware | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.20 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.46 |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.56 |
Terrance Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.90 |
Jacob Stein | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.99 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.07 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.58 |
Trenton Oczypok | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.44 |
Jordan Zabo | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.47 |
Thad Brink | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.29 |
Michael Young | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.62 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.00 |
Andrew Stromberg | Chartiers Valley SC | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.43 |
Kevin Kuntz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.48 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.83 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.26 |
Evan McLaughlin | Carlynton Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.32 |
Spencer Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.39 |
Nathan Barndt | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:24.63 |
Stephen Stuthers | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.10 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:25.57 |
Matthew Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.72 |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.79 |
Matthew Grofman | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.34 |
Timothy Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.77 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.26 |
John Chen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.59 |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.21 |
Troy Taylor | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.38 |
Joshua Loebig | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.06 |
Alex Samber | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.16 |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.28 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.19 |
Kyle Bradshaw | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:33.35 |
John Mc Connell | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:34.70 |
Tyler Stromberg | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:39.81 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.52 |
Christian DiBari | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.55 |
Ryan Hammerschmitt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:50.58 |
Richard Mason | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.49 |
Rocco Esposito | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.32 |
Philip Myrick | Millcreek Swim Team-Unattached | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cameron Rowe | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Brendan Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Joshua Platto | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Eldridge | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Parker Shafer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nathan Mellott | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Cano | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Capra | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Staude | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Troy Murphy | Upper Saint Clair Unattached | 5 | 6 | NS |