Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.68 |
Michael Deighan | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.83 |
Michael Dudley | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:13.27 |
Justin Davidson | Suburbun Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.28 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.39 |
Ian Clark | Suburbun Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.08 |
Jaffrey Clark | Suburbun Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.88 |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.18 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.37 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.54 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.82 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:18.04 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:19.01 |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.85 |
Matthew Kline | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.44 |
John Lerch | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:20.98 |
Brandon Lehr | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.26 |
Matthew Miller | Suburban Swim Club-Unattached | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.09 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.69 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.99 |
John Mendenhall | Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.41 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.64 |
Phillip Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:24.79 |
Ryan McLin | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:24.96 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.37 |
Erik Conover | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:28.74 |
Carlin Eng | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.08 |
Mark Woodrum | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:30.97 |
Adam Wenner | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:31.34 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.84 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburbun Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:32.32 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware-Unattached | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:32.74 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.75 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:33.59 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team-Unattached | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.78 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:36.28 |
Kevin Jones | Neshaminy CORE Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.35 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:37.36 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.38 |
Brandon Lennon | Neshaminy CORE Swimming | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.16 |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.74 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.98 |
Alejandro Barin | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:39.00 |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.02 |
Andrew Stick | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:40.77 |
Scott Harris | Neshaminy CORE Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.79 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:41.09 |
Raymond Conover | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:41.21 |
Will Manion | Eastern Athletic Club Medford | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.31 |
Andrew Quigley | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.38 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.52 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:43.99 |
Ryan Sullivan | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:43.99 |
Richard Oppenheimer | Neshaminy CORE Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:44.65 |
David Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:45.13 |
Craig Sherin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.14 |
Dimitry Belogorodsky | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.32 |
Tyler Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:47.09 |
Quinn Cassidy | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.16 |
Joseph Callahan Jr | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:47.87 |
Ian Logan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:50.56 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.85 |
Stephen Wishard | Hanover YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.10 |
Kahlil Willis | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.47 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.60 |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.91 |
Matthew Cawley | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:56.96 |
Michael Ubert | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:57.23 |
Daniel Jennings | Delaware Swim Team-Unattached | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:58.12 |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.68 |
Ian Callahan | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.33 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:05.26 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.07 |
Michael Savage | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:08.38 |
Ariel Sotirescu | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.04 |
Fallun Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.09 |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.70 |
Matthew Block | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:19.61 |
Kyle Espenshade | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.33 |
Clayton Cooper Jr | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.10 |
Cody Cardenas | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:24.59 |
David Yarnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:02.69 |
Matthew Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Joel Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matt Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Vincent Schiavoni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Jeffrey Flynn | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Weitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Douglas Reis | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
George Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Fires | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Bengt Williams | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Stas Zharko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Sangjun Jeon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Vance Stehman | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS |