Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 48.23 |
John Welsh | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 48.74 | |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 2 | 48.78 |
Fred Tanzio | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 1 | 3 | 48.98 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 49.20 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 49.23 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 50.11 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 50.11 |
Bradley Test | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 7 | 8 | 50.33 |
Daniel Robbins | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 8 | 9 | 50.54 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 50.73 |
Devon Carr | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 2 | 11 | 50.77 |
Devin Canfield | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 12 | 51.09 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 51.18 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 51.23 |
Kevin Wallace | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 3 | 15 | 51.35 |
Kevin Adair | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 16 | 51.42 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 51.73 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 18 | 51.76 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 51.85 |
Kevin Reardon | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 4 | 8 | 20 | 51.98 |
Johnny McGinley | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 21 | 52.10 |
Wallace Chandler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 22 | 52.13 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 52.22 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 52.33 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 5 | 3 | 25 | 52.35 |
David Shinton | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 26 | 52.47 |
Owen Black | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 52.50 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 5 | 28 | 52.55 |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 28 | 52.55 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 30 | 52.65 |
Andrew Laughlin | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 4 | 31 | 53.11 |
Thomas Hawkins | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 32 | 53.15 |
Shane Pelton | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 33 | 53.23 |
Josh Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 34 | 53.37 |
Todd Kitchen | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 35 | 53.47 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 36 | 53.57 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 37 | 53.62 |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 38 | 53.66 |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 7 | 4 | 39 | 53.98 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 40 | 54.02 |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 2 | 41 | 54.22 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 42 | 54.26 |
Michael Heaney | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 3 | 6 | 43 | 54.27 |
Raman Ravindran | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 5 | 8 | 43 | 54.27 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 45 | 54.31 |
Chung Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 46 | 54.35 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 47 | 54.44 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 48 | 54.57 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 6 | 49 | 54.78 |
Michael Joyce | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 50 | 54.87 |
Scott Kaplan | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 7 | 2 | 51 | 54.95 |
Steven Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 5 | 52 | 55.14 |
Conor O'Donnell | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 53 | 55.19 |
Benjamin Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 54 | 55.21 |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 4 | 55 | 55.26 |
Billy Sepich | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 9 | 6 | 55.27 | |
Justin Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 56 | 55.27 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 57 | 55.47 |
Jacob Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 58 | 55.52 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 1 | 59 | 55.82 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 60 | 56.20 |
Alexander Maki | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 61 | 56.22 |
Nikolay Kanazirev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 7 | 62 | 56.57 |
Benjamin Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 63 | 56.60 |
Joshua McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | 64 | 56.67 |
Ryan Gorsky | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 65 | 56.96 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 66 | 57.21 |
Joseph Madres | Burlington CO YMCA Hurricanes | 7 | 1 | 67 | 57.25 |
Michael Mishik | Gloucester County Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 68 | 57.28 |
Timothy McCaffrey | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 8 | 69 | 58.37 |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 9 | 1 | 70 | 1:01.82 |
Nathaniel Peart | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Weitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Steven Ko | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Brett Karbach | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 8 | NS | |
Phillip Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Ramos | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 6 | NS |