Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Parker | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 50.61 |
Matthew Chun | Moscow Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 50.64 |
Taylor Brugh | Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 50.92 |
Christopher Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 6 | 4 | 51.34 |
Benjamin Rase | Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 51.62 |
Jordan Trader | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 7 | 6 | 51.72 |
Nicholas Logan | Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 51.85 |
Ryan Kastl | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 4 | 7 | 52.27 |
Samuel King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 52.42 |
Ian Dahlke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 5 | 9 | 52.43 |
Daniel Blee | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 52.52 |
Ryan Squires | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 52.69 |
Sean Wevers | Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 53.02 |
David Lillard | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 53.09 |
Tom Kellogg | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 6 | 14 | 53.14 |
Jonathan Siegler | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 53.35 |
Nicholas Maiuri | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 54.11 |
Devin Hougardy | Moscow Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 54.27 |
Edward Miller | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 17 | 54.47 |
Ben Sokoloski | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 54.76 |
Mark Garrigues | Yac Swimming | 5 | 1 | 19 | 54.77 |
Sam Thompson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 5 | 3 | 55.35 |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 1 | 4 | 55.65 |
Paul Querna | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 4 | 20 | 55.74 |
Matthew Heston | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.79 |
Paul Kleinert | Moscow Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 55.93 |
Adam Meyer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 55.96 |
Carl Jones | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 56.32 |
Brent Bullock | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 56.45 |
Nicholas Blank | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 5 | 2 | 56.82 |
Brian Wevers | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 57.48 |
Ryan Broyles | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 57.72 |
Joel Kim | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 57.73 |
Mark Meyer | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 57.81 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Wash. Rec. Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 8 | 58.39 |
Sean Johnson | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 58.70 |
Jared Heston | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.90 |
Tyler Bowman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 6 | 10 | 58.98 |
Alec Petrie | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 6 | 4 | 58.99 |
Eric Mann | Sandpoint West Sharks | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.27 |
Michael Calhoun | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
Stephen Hain | Central Idaho Aquanauts | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.62 |
Zachari Sommers | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:02.65 |
Bryce Lovrin | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.87 |
James Algarin | Spokane Waves | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.03 |
Ian Clark | Pullman Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.95 |
Todd Stoner | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.26 |
Mason Shaw | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.40 |
Richard Pendegraft | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.42 |
Val Love | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.57 |
Evan Finity | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:04.85 |
Michael McGeehan | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.86 |
Ross Blevins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.02 |
Sean Niccolucci | Missoula Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.14 |
Eric Janson | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.38 |
Timothy Seguin | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.42 |
Michael McNamara | Pullman Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.29 |
Philip Ehrlich | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.94 |
Dustin Beierle | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.79 |
Leighton Bloch | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.77 |
Jeston Delavan | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.88 |
Brendan Loftus | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.91 |
Alex King | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.10 |
Jordan Johnson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.70 |
Joshua Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.93 |
Jonathan McBride | Spokane Waves | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.19 |
Ryan Demand | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.40 |
Cameron Bruggman | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.55 |
Colton Story | Sandpoint West Sharks | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.77 |
Daniel Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.79 |
Joshua Goldberg | Spokane Waves | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.21 |
Leon Abrams | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.85 |
Ryan Zimmer | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.29 |
Alexander Kolva | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.39 |
Matthew Bonnar | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.88 |
Everett Bloch | Moscow Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.24 |
Mark Wall | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.58 |
Andrey Karpenko | Pullman Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.88 |
Beddome Allen | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.14 |
Donnie Nurse | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.58 |
Justin Ahn | Pullman Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.98 |
Barkley Bursch | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.31 |
Conor Richards | Moscow Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.32 |
Benjamin Neff | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.97 |
Derek Frenzel | Moscow Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.50 |
Will Bergstrom | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.70 |
George Gross | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.85 |
Nicholi Wyatt | Spokane Waves | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.64 |
Nikolaus Thorell | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.12 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.81 |
Anthony Riddle | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.52 |
Brendan Dean | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.76 |
Joseph Erdahl | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:28.07 |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.40 |
Miles Huber | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.69 |
Tanner Thomas | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.76 |
Daniel Lee | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.57 |
Timothy Riddle | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.80 |
Zachary Tyynismaa | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:31.29 |
Dustin Cooper | 24-Hour Fitness Aquaracers | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.55 |