Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.94 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.11 |
Tyler Thein | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.16 |
Grant Singer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.31 |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.94 |
Michael Thomas | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.15 |
Joshua Antoniak | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.50 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.48 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.91 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.89 |
Joseph Vogel | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.04 |
Thomas Holland | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.73 |
James Hebeler | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.79 |
Caleb Tuten | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.21 |
Luke Sohl | Sprc Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.60 |
Colin Daniel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.38 |
Jeffrey Delcher | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:27.47 |
Zachary Tomechko | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.27 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.54 |
Jack O'Donnell | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:31.49 |
Justin Sweet | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.23 |
Brendan Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:33.45 |
Cameron James | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:33.48 |
Drew Hammer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:34.05 |
William Sasse | Frederick Areas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:34.11 |
Jonathan Sham | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:36.06 |
Dylan Yates | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:36.47 |
Austin Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:36.65 |
Jacob Ziff | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:37.01 |
Zeke Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:38.67 |
Cole Lindner | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.83 |
Joshua Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.94 |
Nick Hobbs | Frederick Areas Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:42.64 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.54 |
Adam Merryman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:45.34 |
Michael Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:46.61 |
Joseph DiGiovine | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:46.66 |
Aristotle Gazonas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:47.41 |
Daniel Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:47.61 |
Russell Rollow | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:51.60 |
Derek Dunn | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:51.97 |
Joseph Healy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:52.42 |
Dennis Chen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.01 |
Madison Ward | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:54.37 |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.74 |
John Graver | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.76 |
Noah Obuchowski | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:57.12 |
Luke Evers | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:58.45 |
Michael Camesi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:03.83 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.58 |
Karl Sasse | Frederick Areas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:07.08 |
Drew Wolter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.89 |
Austin Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.10 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.76 |
Alexander Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.96 |
Kyle Cheuvront | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:21.02 |
Grant Skinner | Frederick Areas Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:22.96 |
Michael Boner | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:24.71 |
Tyler Craney | Frederick Areas Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:25.07 |
Matthew Cooke | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.18 |
Jack Voelker | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Seipp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ray Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ethan Nusbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brennan Wolter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alex Figueroa | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Davis Brown | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jesse Sheppard | Sprc Stingrays | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Coplai | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Alex Rusnak | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Noah Martin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Alex Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Derrick Casados | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jack McGarry | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Theodore Wies | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS |