Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Houfek | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.73 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.73 |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.54 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.60 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.01 |
James Ghattas | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.31 |
Bradley Hall | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.38 |
Matthew O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.62 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.83 |
Evan Birsic | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.24 |
Kyle Freeman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.10 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.94 |
Adam Vogel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.71 |
Grant Shepard | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.96 |
David Lakomy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.38 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.76 |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.08 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.51 |
Steven Forman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.06 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.12 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.31 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:30.47 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.95 |
Edward DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.62 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.48 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.54 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.70 |
Austin Inwood | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.50 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:47.73 |
Eric Goldenberg | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.07 |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.82 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Robert Houfek | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.33p |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.05p |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.94p |
Luke Stratton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.24p |
Matthew O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.50p |
James Ghattas | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.57p |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.42p |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.80p |
Bradley Hall | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.91p |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.13p |
Evan Birsic | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.34p |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.94p |
Kyle Freeman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.53p |
Cody Benkelman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:19.22p |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:20.43p | |
Grant Shepard | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.90p |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.97p |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.21p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.04p |
David Lakomy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.16p |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:22.40p |
Adam Vogel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.71p |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.79p |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.08p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.50p |
Hunter Phillips | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:25.72p |
Abraham Mauricio | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:25.77p |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.10p |
Douglas Aguililla | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.58p |
Steven Forman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.04p |
Vincenzo Serruto | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:27.14p |
Michael Smith | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.44p |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:27.58p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.89p |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:28.01p |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.05p |
Daniel Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:28.65p |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.85p |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.19p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:30.72p |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.76p |
Johann Jansen van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.84p |
Tyler Conti | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:31.73p |
Ryan Chase | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.14p |
John Menor | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:32.43p |
Chad Harrington | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.49p |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.54p |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.59p |
Alexander McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.85p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:35.45p |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:35.57p |
Edward DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.16p |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:36.92p |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.18p |
Daniel Zubero | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:37.42p |
Julien Weckering | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.49p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:37.82p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:38.37p |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.69p |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:39.65p |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:39.71p |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:40.29p |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.56p |
Andrew Roche | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:42.17p |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:43.07p |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:43.33p |
Eric Goldenberg | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.83p |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:47.42p |