Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Gould | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.36 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.11 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.27 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.72 |
Robert Neilson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.07 |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.08 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.39 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.34 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.42 |
James Ghattas | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:15.71 |
Jonathan Aviles | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.29 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.75 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.98 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.62 |
Nicolas Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.85 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.33 |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.74 |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.48 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.73 |
David Lakomy | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.46 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.88 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.60 |
Brian Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.99 |
Kevin Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.34 |
Daniel Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.13 |
Cade Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.32 |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:37.43 |
Johann Jansen van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.32 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:39.38 |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.90 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:40.47 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.30 |
James Gould | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.58p |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.09p |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.55p |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.66p |
Robert Neilson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.69p |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.22p |
Christopher Normann | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.62p |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.20p |
Nicolas Polania | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.28p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.41p |
James Ghattas | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.66p |
Jose Duque | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.88p |
Kevin Downes | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.89p |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.04p |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.15p |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.17p |
Fletcher Daves | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.37p |
Daniel Burke | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.91p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.50p |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.10p |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.53p |
Jonathon Pugh | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.62p |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.69p |
Jonathan Aviles | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.24p |
Jesse McKay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.88p |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:21.03p |
Scott Garland | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.11p |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.24p |
Justin Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.29p |
Garrett Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.15p |
Adam Vogel | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:22.34p |
Brian Ferreira | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.91p |
Esteban Valencia | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:25.00p |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.09p |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:25.16p |
Kyle Freeman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.82p |
David McDougal | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:25.82p |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:25.93p |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:26.06p |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:26.51p |
David Lakomy | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.71p |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.16p |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.66p |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.54p |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:29.64p |
Jeremy Gilbert | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.94p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:30.01p |
Kevin Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.33p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:30.78p |
Carlos Escalante | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:30.80p |
Brian Gish | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.43p |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:33.15p |
Ian Corral | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:33.20p |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:33.54p |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:33.74p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:34.99p |
Cade Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.55p |
Daniel Schneiderman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.72p |
Johann Jansen van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.63p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:39.07p |
Ryan Mellinger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:39.36p |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:39.91p |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.35p |
Maxwell Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:40.78p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:43.50p |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:44.06p |
Scott Mandelberg | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:45.94p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:46.53p |