Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Gould | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 55.64 |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.31 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.34 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 2 | 59.66 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.23 |
Jose Duque | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.84 |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.28 |
Benjamin Merlino | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.02 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.48 |
Garrett Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.99 |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.66 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.97 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.38 |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:05.44 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.57 |
Andres Perez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.65 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.71 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.75 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.08 |
Andrew Torres | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.26 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.96 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.48 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.66 |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.15 |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 12 | 1:08.57 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.12 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:09.48 |
Sebastian Quetell | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.85 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.40 |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.69 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.83 |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.12 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.84 |
Rodolfo Feliciani | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:13.36 |
Gianfranco Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.57 |
Logan Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1:13.64 |
Nicholas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.69 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.89 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.13 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.15 |
Joaquin Perez-Zagel | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.49 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.82 |
Wesley Minear | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.76 |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:20.41 |
Jonathan Buytenhuys | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.85 |
Diego Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:20.94 |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:21.04 |
Manuel Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.66 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.94 |
Christian Demby | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.05 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 11 | 1:22.48 |
Kevin Ochoa | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.55 |
Esteban Valencia | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.88 |
Ricardo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:23.06 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:23.08 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.73 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.89 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.10 |
Maximiliano Martinez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.32 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:27.26 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.64 |
Gary Burman | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:28.35 |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:28.82 |
Scott Mandelberg | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:30.28 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:30.60 |
Francisco Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:31.18 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:31.51 |
Joseph Darrol | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:31.59 |
Bradley Hicks | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.59 |
Zachary Sackett | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:33.85 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 28 | 1:34.36 |
Keun Koh | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 23 | 1:35.15 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:35.39 |
Andrew Szatkowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:35.83 |
Henry Arzola | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:37.01 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:37.49 |
Van Easter | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:37.85 |
Christopher Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:38.50 |
Torris Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:38.66 |
Alex Meade | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:40.07 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.09 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:41.40 |
Jeronimo Grassi | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:41.44 |
Darrell Brown | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:42.41 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.77 |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:44.61 |
Tristen Vaughan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:45.25 |
Robert Hedigan | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:45.28 |
Brandon Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:45.71 |
Karl Cowart | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:47.06 |
Ryan Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.76 |
Daniel Monaghan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:49.80 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:53.06 |
Sean Monaghan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:53.58 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:55.65 |
Roy Romero | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:56.96 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.06 |
Alexander Viloria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.35 |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:08.16 |
David Radoszkowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 38 | 2:08.67 |