Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.48 |
Jennifer Lago | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.74 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.69 |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.72 |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.20 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.21 |
Amy Miteff | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.98 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.13 |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.38 |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.33 |
Raine Paulson-Andrews | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.70 |
Julie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.73 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.89 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.92 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.98 |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.28 |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.72 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.77 |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.02 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.16 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.24 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.26 |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.35 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.72 |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.25 |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.81 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.04 |
Jenna Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.99 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.09 |
Charlotte Williams | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.18 |
Jessica Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.81 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.10 |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.37 |
Alexis Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.85 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.87 |
Ana Rodriguez | Unattached 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.48 |
Marisa Flit | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.07 |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:25.12 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.01 |
Taryn Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.07 |
Jennifer Lago | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.17p |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.40p |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.67p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.90p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.00p |
Amy Miteff | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.25p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.95p |
Julianne Lago | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.17p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.40p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.56p |
Tiffany Haynes | Miami Swimming | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.61p |
Raine Paulson-Andrews | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.66p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.87p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.06p |
Capria Devenuto | Unattached 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.22p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.35p |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.41p |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.72p |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.83p |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.83p |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.06p |
Andrea Difonte | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:09.13p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.25p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.26p |
Julie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.30p |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.31p |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.34p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.48p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.65p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.67p |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.69p |
Julia Abdu | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.76p |
Casey Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.84p |
Maria Bianchi | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.03p |
Verena Schrettl | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.25p |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.27p |
Christa Pavlick | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:10.52p |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.70p |
Kim Rogers | Unattached Coral Springs | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.05p |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.17p |
Ventzislava Sotirov | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:11.44p |
Stacy Lundstedt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:11.53p |
Michelle Leshe | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.57p |
Morgan Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.58p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.58p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.67p |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.68p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.69p |
Melinda Gilbert | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.83p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.95p |
Andrea Garzon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.99p |
Hilary Hoesing | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.05p |
Jennifer Schnell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:12.07p |
Megan McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.19p |
Tiffany Erdman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.22p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.25p |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:12.27p |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.30p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.33p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.55p |