Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.10 |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation | 6 | 5 | 2 | 55.73 |
Brad Hamilton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 56.85 |
Travis Forte | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 57.06 |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation | 6 | 7 | 3 | 57.29 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 4 | 57.57 |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 5 | 57.79 |
Geoffrey Zann | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 6 | 58.07 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 7 | 58.23 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 58.38 |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 58.73 |
David Pedisich | Plantation | 5 | 7 | 9 | 58.76 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation | 5 | 5 | 10 | 59.06 |
John- Wright | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.49 |
Mario Montalvo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.67 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.68 |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.98 |
Justin Rothblatt | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.98 |
Emmanuel Butmankiewicz | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.04 |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.07 |
Ben Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.10 |
Ryan King | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:01.24 |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.28 |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.52 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.63 |
Seth Eisenberg | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.86 |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.29 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.45 |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.99 |
Matthew Achenbach | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.28 |
Jeffrey Yorston | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.20 |
Michael Vinci | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.47 |
Austin Richman | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:04.48 |
Henry Yonge | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.85 |
Samuel Materan | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.11 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.60 |
Jakob Muller | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.70 |
Jack St. Clair | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:05.70 |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.70 |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:06.07 |
Thomas Pitera | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:06.81 |
Fernando Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:07.20 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:07.43 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.55 |
Santiago Ospina | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.98 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.11 |
Brendan Hennigar | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.12 |
Bryan Satterly | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:08.30 |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.65 |
Antonio Pardo | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.69 |
Davin Harding | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.78 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.88 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.10 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.60 |
Dylan Stewart | Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.81 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:09.97 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.08 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.09 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:10.11 |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.18 |
Evan Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:10.35 |
Jared Weare | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:10.46 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.25 |
Joshua Gutter | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:11.40 |
Steven Czaja | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.61 |
Peter Pappe | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.81 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.92 |
Christopher Culver | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:11.94 |
Jackson Leonard | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.40 |
Benjamin Haselhurst | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:12.44 |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.67 |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.75 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.81 |
Gustavo Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:13.31 |
Joshua Pestano | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:13.32 |
Taylor Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:13.79 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.33 |
Efrain Betancourt | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.37 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.15 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.28 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.41 |
Jason Parsons | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.56 |
Sean Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:15.76 |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.85 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.35 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:16.48 |
Sandy Sanchez | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.61 |
Paul Murray | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:16.99 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.07 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.59 |
Andre Oliveira | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:17.87 |
Boris Faynberg | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:18.14 |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.49 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:18.72 |
Kyle Briley | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.04 |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:19.28 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:19.29 |
Alejandro Ramirez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:19.35 |
La'Najee Moss | Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:19.36 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.85 |