Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Garcia | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 1 | 56.27 |
Michael Caysido | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 2 | 56.66 |
Christopher Vahey | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.84 |
Edward Ceballos | Dolphin Aquatic Swim School | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.41 |
John Reinking | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.48 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.08 |
Martin Herrera | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.16 |
Michael Kosvin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:01.34 |
Doran Brown | Plantation | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:02.09 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.48 |
Williams Aching | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.62 |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.15 |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.36 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.87 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:03.92 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.81 |
Allan Cabral | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.96 |
Joseph Brake | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.82 |
Arthur Greenfield | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1:07.01 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:07.43 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.00 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.53 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.74 |
Osvaldo Almodovar | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.94 |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.15 |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.19 |
Clayton Pepper | Plantation | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.40 |
Andre Oliveira | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.05 |
Justin Hackett | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.06 |
Eric Lupo | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:11.99 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.10 |
Dylan Goldberg | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.40 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.41 |
Alexander Akar | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.65 |
Christian Mejia | Plantation | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:15.24 |
Barry Haye | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:15.83 |
Patrick Soucy | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.83 |
Alekxander Orfanides | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.00 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:17.97 |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.87 |
Keith Wyman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.91 |
Alexander Kosvin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:20.00 |
Eric Ibarra | Dolphin Aquatic Swim School | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.03 |
Justin Yan | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:20.49 |
Edward Geary | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:20.84 |
Austin Kramer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.10 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.49 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.30 |
Adam Charnin-Aker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.74 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:23.25 |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:23.33 |
Patrick Anderson | Lighthouse Point Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:23.78 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:24.14 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.21 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:26.63 |
Jordan Bothe | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:27.36 |
Dane Smathers | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:29.20 |
Jon Wong Chonh | Dolphin Aquatic Swim School | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:29.21 |
Nick Spanoudis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:29.40 |
Christopher Austin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:29.96 |
Jeffrey Butensky | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.72 |
Nolan Vozzola | Unattached Plantation | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.30 |
Michael Montesi | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:31.91 |
Theo Alzon | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:32.64 |
Roberto Medina | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:41.08 |
Race Richman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:41.56 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:53.83 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Justin Diaz | Dolphin Aquatic Swim School | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Bryan Abrams | Plantation | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Cameron Butler | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Boris Faynberg | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Paul Biondolillo | Lighthouse Point Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Charlie McBurney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Rendall Moulder | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS |