Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Muneki Kamata | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 49.52 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 50.65 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 50.74 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 51.04 |
David Gleason | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 51.94 |
Daniel Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 52.33 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 52.78 |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 52.98 |
Eros Qama | Unattached Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 53.03 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 53.09 |
John Driessen | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 4 | 6 | 8 | 53.15 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 53.33 |
Naeem Martinez-White | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 53.39 |
Patrick Dluzniewski | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 53.63 |
Peter Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 53.64 |
Ryan Shannon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 3 | 13 | 53.89 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 53.97 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 53.98 |
Nader Yamout | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 55.55 |
Gregory Mangieri | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 55.58 |
Alexander Kron | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 4 | 1 | 16 | 55.59 |
Manuel Moran | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 3 | 4 | 17 | 55.81 |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 56.24 |
Thomas Wadolowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 56.61 |
Zach Rosenbloom | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 56.71 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 6 | 19 | 56.75 |
John Kenyon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 6 | 20 | 57.28 |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 57.33 |
Kitwane Lewis | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 57.41 |
Ramon Melo | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 3 | 7 | 22 | 57.42 |
Brian Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 57.51 |
Adam Spinosa | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 57.63 |
Randy Tan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 57.71 |
Richard Wismer | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 58.66 |
Alex Donnenfeld | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 59.10 |
Sean Sutherland | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 3 | 4 | 9 | 59.18 |
Sasha Staskiewicz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.18 |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 59.27 |
Ronald Georgescu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 59.40 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 59.63 |
Christopher O'Hagan | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.01 |
Tommy St Vincent | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.74 |
Paolo Loja | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:00.80 |
Justin Kenyon | Unattached - Ridgefield A. C. | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.88 |
Peter Mihalcik | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.88 |
Luke Granelli | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.99 |
Keannu Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.99 |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.16 |
Kevin Lin | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.25 |
Benjamin Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.30 |
Alex Gatto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.72 |
Anthony Merino | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.94 |
Tyrik Ballard | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:01.94 |
David Restle | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.17 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:02.59 |
Ian Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.68 |
Eric Schattschneider | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.68 |
Micheal Tirado | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:02.81 |
George Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:02.81 |
Yianni Thermos | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.08 |
Daniel Navy | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.08 |
Austin Pu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.76 |
Patrick Conaton | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.79 |
Joseph Mercurio | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.95 |
Adam McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.16 |
Michael Deoliveira | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.16 |
Alec Sperandio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.17 |
Sam Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:04.26 |
Georgie Amalvert | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:04.42 |
Juan Torres | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.74 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.08 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.32 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.28 |
Rasheed Bilal | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:07.29 |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.64 |
Richard Dong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.95 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.09 |
William Rookwood Jr. | Harbor Seals | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.47 |
Arthur Uszynski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.91 |
Ty Matsunaga | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.02 |
Jay Moon | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.13 |
Artem Serganov | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:09.47 |
Mark Merino | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.76 |
Carter McFarland | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.05 |
Jasper Bingham | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.03 |
Matthew Langaman | Harbor Seals | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.16 |
Elliot Nelson | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.17 |
Leonid Chernukha | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.48 |
Santiago Torres | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:11.65 |
Daniel Evangelakos | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:11.95 |
Jonathan Goldstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:12.17 |
Phillip Dimarzo | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.29 |
Alexander Rawitz | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.20 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.15 |
Daniel Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:14.46 |
Gavin Erickson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:15.20 |
Omar Hidalgo | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:15.27 |
Charles McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.59 |
William Koganov | Harbor Seals | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:17.29 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.63 |