Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.45 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.61 |
Lucais Russell | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.23 |
Timothy White | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.48 |
Taylor Hirsch | Hauppauge | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.12 |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.52 |
Edward Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.81 |
Dustin Trinidad | Unattached Liac | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.03 |
Brandon Walker | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.67 |
Stephan Brandt | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.04 |
Thomas Toscano | Hauppauge | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.78 |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.81 |
Bryan St Jean | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.91 |
Kyle Wilson | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.30 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.87 |
Michael Ryan | Sachem Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:18.88 |
Geoffrey Rostrup | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.97 |
Michael Stoute | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.10 |
Karol Konarski | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.75 |
Michael Gurevich | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.83 |
Matthew Bacile | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.23 |
Evan Byrnes | Sachem Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.71 |
Matthew Tramantano | Farmingdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:20.71 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.92 |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.06 |
Christian Bormann | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.32 |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.56 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.75 |
Danny McCarthy | Hauppauge | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:23.88 |
Cameron Black | Huntington Y Bluefish | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.92 |
Jack Mulderrig | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.03 |
Kenneth Link | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.09 |
Justin Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:24.19 |
James Krawczyk | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:24.32 |
Adam Drago | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:24.83 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:25.62 |
Peter Gustafson | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.74 |
Matthew Pamlanye | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.39 |
Nicholas Wallace | Hauppauge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.40 |
Michael Fischetti | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.46 |
Sam Pilnick | Hauppauge | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.46 |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1:26.66 |
Kevin Henry | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.92 |
Daniil Dagayev | Islip Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.39 |
Gregory Fountain | Islip Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.45 |
John Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.53 |
Brendan Sciarrotto | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.53 |
Connor Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.91 |
Andrew Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.98 |
Niklas Hesse | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.77 |
William Wendt | Huntington Y Bluefish | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:30.20 |
Tarik Bouzourene | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.45 |
Timothy Wilson | Sachem Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.60 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.96 |
Luis Romero | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.34 |
Vincent Carracciolo | Farmingdale Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.66 |
Aidan McShane | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.68 |
Kevin Kavitt | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:33.96 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.48 |
Jonathan Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.89 |
Gregory McCort | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:35.03 |
Matthew Taddeo | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.14 |
Nate Brown | Huntington Y Bluefish | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.41 |
Robert Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.56 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:36.11 |
Dylan Gleit | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.22 |
James Huchthausen | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.96 |
Michael Fthenakis | Team Suffolk | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:37.49 |
Douglas Russell | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:37.89 |
Justin Ketcham | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:38.26 |
Christian Amalia | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:38.41 |
Jared Siegel | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:39.25 |
Matthew Gecewicz | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.47 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:39.65 |
Keith Christianson | Hauppauge | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.86 |
Eric Fackelman | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:39.97 |
Drew Cohen | Hauppauge | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:40.35 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.65 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:41.05 |
Jesse Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.98 |
Eric Wang | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.03 |
Thomas Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.35 |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:43.80 |
Ronald Qiao | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:43.85 |
Sean Kalletta | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:44.06 |
Spencer Mendez | Huntington Y Bluefish | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:44.43 |
Michael Loper | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:44.56 |
Ryan Lanigan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:44.61 |
Ryan Eghrari | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:44.75 |
Vitaut Gurskiy | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.34 |
Jack Garcia | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:45.36 |
Patrick O'Connor | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:45.45 |
Timothy Petraco | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:47.34 |
Joshua Zhu | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.00 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:48.51 |
Adam Kahn | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:48.53 |
Christopher Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:48.78 |
David Cecchini | Hauppauge | 7 | 2 | 28 | 1:49.00 |
Michael Capodanno | Huntington Y Bluefish | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:49.33 |
Dominic Gelish | Hauppauge | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:49.81 |