Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.83 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.17 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.86 |
Brian Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.04 |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.23 |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.45 |
Victor Leclere | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.50 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.77 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.19 |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.45 |
Keith Yoerg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.51 |
Edward Lichinsky | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.98 |
Eric Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.08 |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.18 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.58 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.77 |
Ryan Whalen | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.23 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.71 |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.87 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.89 |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.97 |
Christopher Freeman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.28 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.43 |
Jorden Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.70 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.90 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.92 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.33 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.33 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.62 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.80 |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.91 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.77 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.50 |
Ben Severino | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.13 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.44 |
Jay Dienst | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.35 |
Sylvester Schulteis | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.90 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.35 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.70 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.19 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.14 |
Remington Glogovsky | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.90 |
Baelin Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.17 |
Taylor Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.97 |
Christian Anton | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.95 |
Jackson Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.95p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.13p |
Brian Kiel | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.89p |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.13p |
Thomas Irgens | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.50p |
Victor Leclere | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.59p |
Ian Girdley | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.33p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.86p |
Keith Yoerg | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.12p |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.35p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.41p |
Eric Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.68p |
Sean Abbas | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.89p |
Edward Lichinsky | Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.93p |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wi Wave Makers | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.99p |
Brian Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.06p |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.20p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.24p |
Ryan Whalen | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.64p |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.18p |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.58p |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.83p |
Daniel Lee | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:08.97p |
Dennis Knipfer | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:09.33p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.43p |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.52p |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.52p |
Kevin Quinn | Wildkit Swimming Organization | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.82p |
Mark Strom | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:11.02p |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.11p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.13p |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:11.22p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.46p |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:11.47p |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:11.55p |
Christopher Freeman | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.65p |
Bryan Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.68p |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:12.14p |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.23p |
Joel Knuesel | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:12.32p |
Eric Nord | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:12.75p |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.05p |
Jorden Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.16p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.18p |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.32p |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:13.39p |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1:13.95p |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.74p |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:14.92p |
Kyle Iglinski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:15.81p |
Jackson Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.88p |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:16.38p |
Kyle Rasmussen | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:17.17p |