Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.21 |
Emily Strouse | South Sound Titans | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.88 |
Chelsey Freeman | South Sound Titans | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.99 |
Jennifer Antisdale | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.10 |
Samantha Van Zanten | South Sound Titans | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.91 |
Erika Norris | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.26 |
Cora Freeman | South Sound Titans | 15 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.05 |
Lisa Fry | South Sound Titans | 14 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.26 |
Jill Kripps | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.62 |
Summer Jackson | South Sound Titans | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.81 |
Piper Pettersen | Wave Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.13 |
Lily Lema-Hallauer | Unattached | 15 | 8 | 12 | 1:09.14 |
Haley Wolcott | Tacoma Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.16 |
Shala Vangerpen | South Snohomish County Do | 16 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.24 |
Leann Toomey | Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.28 |
Erin Pettersen | Wave Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.39 |
Jesika Heidloff | South Sound Titans | 13 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.84 |
Felicia Castaneda | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.89 |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 19 | 1:09.99 |
Christine Kim | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.00 |
Haley Koss | Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | 7 | 21 | 1:10.01 |
Kimberly Kripps | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 22 | 1:10.02 |
Alissa Hollowell | Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 23 | 1:10.06 |
Beth Gunderson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.26 |
Jenni Stratton | David Douglas Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.31 |
Alissa Sole | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.34 |
Hillary Preston | Chinook Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.47 |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 13 | 1 | 28 | 1:10.61 |
Heather Matz | South Sound Titans | 14 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.96 |
Brittany Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 14 | 8 | 30 | 1:10.99 |
Sarah Gleason | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:11.11 |
Shannon Fowler | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:11.29 |
Rachel Macneill | South Snohomish County Do | 15 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.68 |
Caroline Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.69 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 10 | 5 | 35 | 1:11.70 |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:11.92 |
Elizabeth Adams | Swim Seattle | 10 | 2 | 37 | 1:11.95 |
Megan Bright | Tacoma Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 38 | 1:11.96 |
Mallory Kellogg | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 13 | 7 | 39 | 1:11.99 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 12 | 8 | 40 | 1:12.02 |
Rikki Covey | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 5 | 41 | 1:12.25 |
Kelsey Myers | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 42 | 1:12.39 |
Renee' Rother | Oregon City Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 43 | 1:12.45 |
Chelsea Benson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 44 | 1:12.46 |
Sarah Lewis | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 45 | 1:12.49 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:12.53 |
Katrina Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 47 | 1:12.59 |
Jamie Prossick | South Sound Titans | 4 | 7 | 47 | 1:12.59 |
Jane Kestner | Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | 2 | 49 | 1:12.61 |
Bailey Kuestermeyer | South Sound Titans | 8 | 3 | 50 | 1:12.84 |
Anna Hawkins | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:12.96 |
Chelsea Keown | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 51 | 1:12.96 |
Katie Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 53 | 1:13.00 |
Courtney Williams | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:13.04 |
Larissa Vishniakoff | Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 55 | 1:13.11 |
Kathleen Hall | Swim Seattle | 11 | 5 | 56 | 1:13.56 |
Stephanie Lasby | Tacoma Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 57 | 1:13.65 |
Kathryn Schaeffer | Chinook Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 58 | 1:13.75 |
Leslie Roberson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 59 | 1:13.85 |
Paige Lee | Multnomah Athletic Club | 15 | 7 | 60 | 1:13.87 |
Stephanie Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 61 | 1:13.90 |
Leah Weigley | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 62 | 1:13.92 |
Laine Paxton | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 63 | 1:14.25 |
Melanie Neff | Barracuda Swimming | 11 | 8 | 64 | 1:14.33 |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 65 | 1:14.41 |
Kayla Moilanen | Portland Parks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 66 | 1:14.58 |
Isabel Williams | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 67 | 1:14.63 |
Rae Simonson | South Sound Titans | 10 | 7 | 68 | 1:14.72 |
Jaime Lyon | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 6 | 69 | 1:14.83 |
Amy Jarvis | Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | 4 | 70 | 1:14.95 |
Brittney Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 3 | 71 | 1:14.96 |
Luan Ly | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 72 | 1:14.99 |
Virginia Connell | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 1 | 73 | 1:15.23 |
Rachel Walker | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 74 | 1:15.46 |
Miranda Cox | Rainer Foothills Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 75 | 1:15.56 |
Jennifer Lasby | Tacoma Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 76 | 1:15.75 |
Brittni Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 77 | 1:15.76 |
Jade Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 78 | 1:15.80 |
Corinna Lau | Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 79 | 1:15.87 |
Jenna Neff | Barracuda Swimming | 10 | 8 | 80 | 1:15.93 |
Madeline Klobuchar | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 81 | 1:16.03 |
Molly Fitzpatrick | South Snohomish County Do | 2 | 5 | 82 | 1:16.07 |
Rebekah Demand | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 7 | 83 | 1:16.22 |
Allison Vance | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 84 | 1:16.34 |
Erin Cope | Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | 5 | 85 | 1:16.35 |
Kate Lilley | Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | 8 | 86 | 1:16.37 |
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | 4 | 87 | 1:16.49 |
Amy Jacobson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 88 | 1:16.52 |
Andria Breeden | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 89 | 1:16.71 |
Melissa Edwards | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 90 | 1:16.76 |
Katherine Schafer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 91 | 1:16.93 |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 1 | 92 | 1:17.09 |
Sarah Davis | Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 93 | 1:17.13 |
Alicia Kors | Tacoma Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 94 | 1:17.15 |
Jessi Johnson | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 95 | 1:17.19 |
Robin Hamilton | South Sound Titans | 5 | 4 | 96 | 1:17.36 |
Molly Tonder | Olympic Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 97 | 1:17.94 |
Alexa Ackerman | Barracuda Swimming | 10 | 1 | 98 | 1:18.48 |
Sarah Grenier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 5 | 99 | 1:18.62 |
Courtney Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 100 | 1:18.66 |