Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 1 | 55.49 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 56.04 |
Darrell Davis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 56.71 |
Jacob Kittilstad | Unattached Wisconsin | 8 | 5 | 4 | 56.81 |
Michael Beilman | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 57.93 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 58.02 |
David Yugo | Unattached Wisconsin | 8 | 7 | 7 | 58.11 |
Alexander Spaeth | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 8 | 58.21 |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 7 | 1 | 9 | 58.35 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 58.55 |
Casey Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 10 | 58.65 |
Brendan Edgerton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 11 | 58.75 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 58.78 |
Casey O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 8 | 1 | 13 | 59.35 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.60 |
Samuel Ciochon | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 59.60 |
Andrew Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.11 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.11 |
Alan Kelly | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.24 |
Andrew Vogel | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.32 |
Andrew Rux | New Berlin Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:00.43 |
Wesley Weichert | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.50 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.70 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.71 |
Paul Young | Unattached Wisconsin | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.75 |
Louis Rhodes | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.05 |
Konrad Paczuski | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.26 |
Dylan Loss | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.33 |
David Dallmann | New Berlin Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.52 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.69 |
Joshua Jagodzinski | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.73 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.76 |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.98 |
Jayson O'Connor | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.03 |
Timothy Ruppe | Chicago Latin Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.07 |
Alberto Degiovanni | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.11 |
William Stenavich | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:02.20 |
Michael Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.30 |
Mark Ehlers | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:02.32 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.66 |
Ian Sustar | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:02.84 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.14 |
Andrew Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:03.36 |
Matthew Frederick | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:03.41 |
Nathan Kidder | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.49 |
Christopher Baeurle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:03.51 |
Chris Slivocka | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:03.56 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.60 |
Taylor Michels | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1:03.78 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.80 |
Andrew Budnik | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:03.85 |
Cameron Farley | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:04.29 |
Benjamin Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:04.73 |
Edward Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1:04.94 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.95 |
Marc Bond | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:05.18 |
Joshua Colburn | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.34 |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:05.46 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.53 |
Michael Silas | New Berlin Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.55 |
Sean Jackson | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:05.84 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.97 |
Douglas Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:06.06 |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1:06.09 |
Brian Van Cleave | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.38 |
Zachary Nimmer | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 40 | 1:06.79 |
Andy Hartwig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.16 |
Vitaliy Korchagin | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:07.28 |
Mark Pochowski | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:07.42 |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.48 |
Andrew Broenen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.56 |
Arsalon Amini-Hajibashi | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.70 |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.01 |
Zane Statz | Unattached Wisconsin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.58 |
Artem Korchagin | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:09.64 |
Evan Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.03 |
Johnathan Pringle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 44 | 1:10.12 |
Christopher Kuecker | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.16 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.75 |
Erik Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.91 |
Nathan Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.82 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.34 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.74 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.61 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.63 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.85 |
Dylan Crain | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.98 |
Jonathon Gimenez | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.01 |
Quinton Simmons | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:16.32 |
Domokos Lauko | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.52 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.47 |
Hunter Magdanz | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.67 |
Ryan Young | Unattached Wisconsin | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.78 |
Craig Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.00 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:21.66 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.21 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.26 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:23.31 |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.76 |
Michael Richter | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.27 |