Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Righi | Omni | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.68 |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.59 |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.65 |
George Scheid | Omni | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.30 |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.80 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.65 |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.19 |
Peter Deczi | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.58 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.46 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.86 |
Gregory Cerrato | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.88 |
Christopher Sullivan | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.29 |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.36 |
Christian Brindamour | Manchester Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.39 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.16 |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.35 |
Thomas Lautenbach | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.56 |
Kristopher Fleming | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.91 |
Michael McKee | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.15 |
Jonathan Fung | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:09.17 |
Ryan LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.15 |
Justin Segovia | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.98 |
Brian Sachs | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.35 |
Richard Lessard | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:11.92 |
Joseph Benz | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:11.97 |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.81 |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.10 |
Kevin Ehrlich | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:13.86 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:13.99 |
Edmund Hendrickson | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:14.72 |
Zachary Watson | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1:15.12 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:17.04 |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:17.19 |
Jacob DiBella | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.24 |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:17.61 |
Maxwell Mudre | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:18.99 |
Anthony Russo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:19.09 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.50 |
Timothy Cronin | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:19.86 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:21.34 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.95 |
Tyler Triscari | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.61 |
Steven McKee | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.68 |
Richard Denton | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:22.70 |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:22.82 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.99 |
Brian Hughes | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:23.65 |
Ali Pourmaleki | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.83 |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.40 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 3 | 7 | 41 | 1:25.20 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 1 | 42 | 1:25.59 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:25.87 |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:27.10 |
James Greco | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:27.79 |
James Pucci | Hamden/north Haven Swimming | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.43 |
Charlie Pite | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:28.93 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.24 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:29.56 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.07 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 46 | 1:30.29 |
Andrew Davison | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 47 | 1:31.48 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.48 |
Joseph Presnick | Omni | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:33.66 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:34.51 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:34.66 |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:34.77 |
Andrew Stotesbery | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:35.63 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:35.79 |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:35.95 |
Brian Schneider | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:37.43 |
Kevin Gell | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:37.83 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:40.03 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:47.02 |
Hevin Na | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:49.15 |
Oscar Ike | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:53.49 |
Zachary Goul | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:54.47 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:59.69 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:00.72 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express Ct | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:00.76 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:00.80 |
Logan Muckle | Valley Shore Ymca Marlins | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:39.53 |
Ryan Brayton | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Feller | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Hendrickson | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Brian Johnson | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Gregory Han | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Paul Gifford | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Gary Deng | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Kameal Kalkhoran | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS |